Saison 2001/2002

Kreisliga B
12.08.2001: SV Silberg – SSV Hommertshausen 2:2
19.08.2001: SSV Hommertshausen – Türk Biedenkopf 3:1
26.08.2001: TSV Warzenbach – SSV Hommertshausen 5:1
02.09.2001: TSV Treisbach – SSV Hommertshausen 3:3
09.09.2001: SSV Hommertshausen – FV Wallau II 2:0
16.09.2001: TSV Breidenstein – SSV Hommertshausen 3:1
23.09.2001: SSV Hommertshausen – SpVgg Dautphe 0:1
07.10.2001: SSV Hommertshausen – SV Eckelshausen II 1:1
14.10.2001: FSV Buchenau II – SSV Hommertshausen 7:3
21.10.2001: SSV Hommertshausen – FSV Friedensdorf 0:15
28.10.2001: SSV Hörlen – SSV Hommertshausen 3:5
04.11.2001: SSV Hommertshausen – TSV Mornshausen/D. 0:1
11.11.2001: SSV Hommertshausen – SV Silberg 2:7
18.11.2001: Türk Biedenkopf – SSV Hommertshausen 0:4
25.11.2001: SSV Hommertshausen – TSV Warzenbach 2:4
02.12.2001: FV Wiesenbach II – SSV Hommertshausen 0:6
10.03.2002: SSV Hommertshausen – TSV Treisbach 1:1
17.03.2002: FV Wallau II – SSV Hommertshausen 3:3
24.03.2002: SSV Hommertshausen – TSV Breidenstein 1:2
07.04.2002: SpVgg Dautphe – SSV Hommertshausen 1:1
14.04.2002: SSV Hommertshausen – FV Wiesenbach II 6:3
21.04.2002: SV Eckelshausen II – SSV Hommertshausen 3:2
27.04.2002: SSV Hommertshausen – FSV Buchenau II 3:3
05.05.2002: FSV Friedensdorf – SSV Hommertshausen 3:2
12.05.2002: SSV Hommertshausen – SSV Hörlen 1:3
25.05.2002: TSV Mornshausen/D. – SSV Hommertshausen ??

Kreispokal
08.08.2001: SSV Hommertshausen – FV Wiesenbach 1:9

Die Abschlusstabelle liegt leider nicht vor – der SSV Hommertshausen erreichte Platz 10.

Verlegte Spiele

Holzh./Steinp. – Türk Breidenb. II 7:0
Biedenkopf II – Hörlen 1:3
Endbach/Günt. – Hommertshausen 5:0

Die nächsten Spiele
19.11. (H) B-Liga Holzh./Steinp.
11.03. (A) B-Liga Wolfgruben
18.03. (H) B-Liga Biedenkopf II
25.03. (A) B-Liga Silberg/Eisenh. II
08.04. (H) B-Liga Mornsh./Erdh.

Kreisliga B
1. SSV Hörlen 34
2. SG Friedensdorf/Allendorf 31
3. SSV Endbach/Günterod 29
4. SG Holzhausen/Steinperf 25
5. VfL Biedenkopf II 23
6. SC Gladenbach II 23
7. SV Wolfgruben 19
8. FC Kombach 18
9. SG Mornshausen/Erdhausen 18
10. SG Silberg/Eisenhausen II 17
11. SSV Allna/Ohetal 14
12. SV Eckelshausen II 13
13. SSV Hommertshausen 10
14. Türk Breidenbach II 4


Alle Tabellen

Torjäger 1. Mannschaft
6 Alexander Einloft
4 David Lenz
2 Patrick Bernhardt
2 Niklas Kopsch
1 Damian Werner
1 Tim-Oliver Bernhardt

B-Liga-Reserve
1.SSV Endbach/Günterod II22
2.SG Friedensdorf/Allendorf II18
3.SSV Hörlen II12
4.SSV Allna/Ohetal II10
5.SG Holzhausen/Steinperf II10
6.SG Mornshausen/Erdhausen II7
7.FC Kombach II6
8.SSV Hommertshausen II0
Alle Tabellen
Torjäger 2. Mannschaft
2Sebastian Müller
1Simon Umsonst
1Abdullah Arikan
1Wahed Fakiri
1Niklas Kopsch
1Nils Schott
1Pascal Beinborn
1Lukas Baier
1Tim-Oliver Bernhardt