Saison 2001/2002

Kreisliga B
12.08.2001: SV Silberg – SSV Hommertshausen 2:2
19.08.2001: SSV Hommertshausen – Türk Biedenkopf 3:1
26.08.2001: TSV Warzenbach – SSV Hommertshausen 5:1
02.09.2001: TSV Treisbach – SSV Hommertshausen 3:3
09.09.2001: SSV Hommertshausen – FV Wallau II 2:0
16.09.2001: TSV Breidenstein – SSV Hommertshausen 3:1
23.09.2001: SSV Hommertshausen – SpVgg Dautphe 0:1
07.10.2001: SSV Hommertshausen – SV Eckelshausen II 1:1
14.10.2001: FSV Buchenau II – SSV Hommertshausen 7:3
21.10.2001: SSV Hommertshausen – FSV Friedensdorf 0:15
28.10.2001: SSV Hörlen – SSV Hommertshausen 3:5
04.11.2001: SSV Hommertshausen – TSV Mornshausen/D. 0:1
11.11.2001: SSV Hommertshausen – SV Silberg 2:7
18.11.2001: Türk Biedenkopf – SSV Hommertshausen 0:4
25.11.2001: SSV Hommertshausen – TSV Warzenbach 2:4
02.12.2001: FV Wiesenbach II – SSV Hommertshausen 0:6
10.03.2002: SSV Hommertshausen – TSV Treisbach 1:1
17.03.2002: FV Wallau II – SSV Hommertshausen 3:3
24.03.2002: SSV Hommertshausen – TSV Breidenstein 1:2
07.04.2002: SpVgg Dautphe – SSV Hommertshausen 1:1
14.04.2002: SSV Hommertshausen – FV Wiesenbach II 6:3
21.04.2002: SV Eckelshausen II – SSV Hommertshausen 3:2
27.04.2002: SSV Hommertshausen – FSV Buchenau II 3:3
05.05.2002: FSV Friedensdorf – SSV Hommertshausen 3:2
12.05.2002: SSV Hommertshausen – SSV Hörlen 1:3
25.05.2002: TSV Mornshausen/D. – SSV Hommertshausen ??

Kreispokal
08.08.2001: SSV Hommertshausen – FV Wiesenbach 1:9

Die Abschlusstabelle liegt leider nicht vor – der SSV Hommertshausen erreichte Platz 10.

9. Spieltag

Silberg/Eisenh. II – Mornsh./Erdh.
Biedenkopf II – Eckelshausen II
Endbach/Günterod – Allna/Ohetal
Hörlen – Gladenbach II
Wolfgruben – Türk Breidenb. II
Hommertshausen – Kombach

Die nächsten Spiele
15.10. (H) B-Liga Kombach
22.10. (A) B-Liga Friedensd./Allend.
29.10. (H) B-Liga Gladenbach II
05.11. (A) B-Liga Allna/Ohetal
12.11. (A) B-Liga Endbach/Günt.

Kreisliga B
1. SG Friedensdorf/Allendorf 25
2. SSV Hörlen 22
3. SG Holzhausen/Steinperf 19
4. SSV Endbach/Günterod 17
5. SC Gladenbach II 17
6. FC Kombach 16
7. SG Silberg/Eisenhausen II 13
8. SV Wolfgruben 12
9. VfL Biedenkopf II 11
10. SV Eckelshausen II 10
11. SSV Allna/Ohetal 8
12. SG Mornshausen/Erdhausen 6
13. SSV Hommertshausen 4
14. Türk Breidenbach II 1


Alle Tabellen

Torjäger 1. Mannschaft
4 Alexander Einloft
2 David Lenz
2 Patrick Bernhardt
2 Niklas Kopsch
1 Damian Werner
1 Tim-Oliver Bernhardt

B-Liga-Reserve
1.SSV Endbach/Günterod II12
2.SG Friedensdorf/Allendorf II12
3.SSV Hörlen II9
4.SG Mornshausen/Erdhausen II9
5.SG Holzhausen/Steinperf II3
6.SSV Allna/Ohetal II3
7.FC Kombach II3
8.SSV Hommertshausen II0
Alle Tabellen
Torjäger 2. Mannschaft
1Simon Umsonst
1Abdullah Arikan
1Wahed Fakiri
1Niklas Kopsch