Saison 2003/2004

Kreisliga B
10.08.2003: SSV Hörlen – SSV Hommertshausen 1:1
13.08.2003: SSV Hommertshausen – TSV Mornshausen/D. 1:2
17.08.2003: SSV Hommertshausen – VfL Biedenkopf 2:0
20.08.2003: SV Silberg – SSV Hommertshausen 1:0
24.08.2003: SSV Hommertshausen – TSV Breidenstein 3:2
28.08.2003: SSV Hommertshausen – TSV Treisbach 4:0
31.08.2003: FSV Friedensdorf II – SSV Hommertshausen 2:12
07.09.2003: SSV Hommertshausen – FV Wallau II 1:1
14.09.2003: FSV Buchenau II – SSV Hommertshausen 6:2
21.09.2003: SSV Hommertshausen – Türk Biedenkopf 3:1
05.10.2003: SSV Hommertshausen – VfB Holzhausen 2:2
12.10.2003: SpVgg Dautphe – SSV Hommertshausen 2:2
19.10.2003: SSV Hommertshausen – TSV Warzenbach 4:0
26.10.2003: SV Eckelshausen II – SSV Hommertshausen 4:3
02.11.2003: SSV Hommertshausen – SSV Allendorf 3:0
09.11.2003: FV Breidenbach II – SSV Hommertshausen 4:2
16.11.2003: TSV Treisbach – SSV Hommertshausen 2:5
23.11.2003: SSV Hommertshausen – SSV Hörlen 2:2
30.11.2003: VfL Biedenkopf – SSV Hommertshausen 7:1
22.02.2004: SSV Hommertshausen – SV Silberg 1:1
14.03.2004: SSV Hommertshausen – FSV Friedensdorf II 10:0
21.03.2004: FV Wallau II – SSV Hommertshausen 1:1
28.03.2004: SSV Hommertshausen – FSV Buchenau II 4:2
04.04.2004: Türk Biedenkopf – SSV Hommertshausen 2:1
21.04.2004: VfB Holzhausen – SSV Hommertshausen 5:1
25.04.2004: TSV Breidenstein – SSV Hommertshausen 3:0
02.05.2004: SSV Hommertshausen – SpVgg Dautphe 3:2
09.05.2004: TSV Warzenbach – SSV Hommertshausen 1:3
13.05.2004: SSV Hommertshausen – SV Eckelshausen II 1:3
23.05.2004: SSV Hommertshausen – SSV Allendorf 2:2
30.05.2004: SSV Hommertshausen – FV Breidenbach II 3:1
06.06.2004: TSV Mornshausen/D. – SSV Hommertshausen 3:1

Kreispokal
10.09.2003: SV Silberg – SSV Hommertshausen 3:1



Pl.MannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1.TSV Mornshausen/D.322921134:28+10688
2.FSV Buchenau II32214796:54+4267
3.VfL Biedenkopf321958123:47+7661
4.VfB Holzhausen321877100:37+6361
5.FV Breidenbach II32194983:45+3861
6.TSV Breidenstein321811378:61+1755
7.SV Silberg321751088:47+4152
8.SpVgg Dautphe321461275:71+448
9.SSV Hommertshausen321381184:65+1945
10.SV Eckelshausen II321431587:80+745
11.FV Wallau II321191254:60-642
12.SSV Hörlen321341560:74-1441
13.TSV Treisbach321022048:80-3232
14.TSV Warzenbach327101537:84-4731
15.SSV Allendorf32542353:101-4816
16.Türk Biedenkopf32312826:159-13310
17.FSV Friedensdorf II32232735:168-1339

Verlegte Spiele

Holzh./Steinp. – Türk Breidenb. II 7:0
Biedenkopf II – Hörlen 1:3
Endbach/Günt. – Hommertshausen 5:0

Die nächsten Spiele
19.11. (H) B-Liga Holzh./Steinp.
11.03. (A) B-Liga Wolfgruben
18.03. (H) B-Liga Biedenkopf II
25.03. (A) B-Liga Silberg/Eisenh. II
08.04. (H) B-Liga Mornsh./Erdh.

Kreisliga B
1. SSV Hörlen 34
2. SG Friedensdorf/Allendorf 31
3. SSV Endbach/Günterod 29
4. SG Holzhausen/Steinperf 25
5. VfL Biedenkopf II 23
6. SC Gladenbach II 23
7. SV Wolfgruben 19
8. FC Kombach 18
9. SG Mornshausen/Erdhausen 18
10. SG Silberg/Eisenhausen II 17
11. SSV Allna/Ohetal 14
12. SV Eckelshausen II 13
13. SSV Hommertshausen 10
14. Türk Breidenbach II 4


Alle Tabellen

Torjäger 1. Mannschaft
6 Alexander Einloft
4 David Lenz
2 Patrick Bernhardt
2 Niklas Kopsch
1 Damian Werner
1 Tim-Oliver Bernhardt

B-Liga-Reserve
1.SSV Endbach/Günterod II22
2.SG Friedensdorf/Allendorf II18
3.SSV Hörlen II12
4.SSV Allna/Ohetal II10
5.SG Holzhausen/Steinperf II10
6.SG Mornshausen/Erdhausen II7
7.FC Kombach II6
8.SSV Hommertshausen II0
Alle Tabellen
Torjäger 2. Mannschaft
2Sebastian Müller
1Simon Umsonst
1Abdullah Arikan
1Wahed Fakiri
1Niklas Kopsch
1Nils Schott
1Pascal Beinborn
1Lukas Baier
1Tim-Oliver Bernhardt