Saison 2004/2005

Kreisliga B
08.08.2004: TSV Treisbach – SSV Hommertshausen 1:1
11.08.2004: SSV Hommertshausen – SV Silberg 0:0
15.08.2004: SSV Hommertshausen – TSV Breidenstein 0:2
18.08.2004: SSV Hommertshausen – SV Eckelshausen II 5:0
22.08.2004: FSV Friedensdorf II – SSV Hommertshausen 2:4
29.08.2004: SSV Hommertshausen – SpVgg Dautphe 1:2
31.08.2004: FV Wallau II – SSV Hommertshausen 3:1
12.09.2004: SSV Hommertshausen – VfB Holzhausen 1:6
19.09.2004: TSV Warzenbach – SSV Hommertshausen 2:1
03.10.2004: FV Breidenbach II – SSV Hommertshausen 5:2
10.10.2004: SSV Hommertshausen – Türk Biedenkopf 1:0
15.10.2004: SSV Hommertshausen – TSV Amönau II 5:2
24.10.2004: VfL Biedenkopf – SSV Hommertshausen 5:0
31.10.2004: SSV Hommertshausen – FSV Buchenau II 1:2
07.11.2004: SSV Hörlen – SSV Hommertshausen 1:3
14.11.2004: SSV Hommertshausen – SSV Steinperf 1:1
21.11.2004: SSV Hommertshausen – FV Wallau II 2:0
28.11.2004: SV Silberg – SSV Hommertshausen 6:1
05.12.2004: SSV Hommertshausen – TSV Treisbach 0:3
26.03.2005: TSV Breidenstein – SSV Hommertshausen 4:0
28.03.2005: SSV Hommertshausen – FSV Friedensdorf II 4:0
03.04.2005: VfB Holzhausen – SSV Hommertshausen 4:1
10.04.2005: SSV Hommertshausen – TSV Warzenbach 2:1
17.04.2005: SV Eckelshausen II – SSV Hommertshausen 2:0
20.04.2005: SpVgg Dautphe – SSV Hommertshausen 0:2
24.04.2005: SSV Hommertshausen – FV Breidenbach II 1:5
30.04.2005: Türk Biedenkopf – SSV Hommertshausen 1:7
08.05.2005: TSV Amönau II – SSV Hommertshausen 1:2
14.05.2005: SSV Hommertshausen – VfL Biedenkopf 0:1
22.05.2005: FSV Buchenau II – SSV Hommertshausen 2:2
29.05.2005: SSV Hommertshausen – SSV Hörlen 1:2
04.06.2005: SSV Steinperf – SSV Hommertshausen 4:0

Kreispokal
14.07.2004: SSV Hommertshausen – FSV Friedensdorf 0:4

Kreisliga B-Reserve
10.08.2004: SSV Hommertshausen II – SV Silberg II 1:2
15.08.2004: SSV Hommertshausen II – TSV Breidenstein II 3:4
29.08.2004: SSV Hommertshausen II – SpVgg Dautphe II 4:2
12.09.2004: SSV Hommertshausen II – VfB Holzhausen II 2:6
19.09.2004: TSV Warzenbach II – SSV Hommertshausen II 3:0
24.10.2004: VfL Biedenkopf II – SSV Hommertshausen II 4:2
07.11.2004: SSV Hörlen II – SSV Hommertshausen II 0:3
14.11.2004: SSV Hommertshausen II – SSV Steinperf II 2:2
28.11.2004: SV Silberg II – SSV Hommertshausen II 0:1
26.03.2005: TSV Breidenstein II – SSV Hommertshausen II 4:1
03.04.2005: VfB Holzhausen II – SSV Hommertshausen II 4:0
10.04.2005: SSV Hommertshausen II – TSV Warzenbach II 4:1
19.04.2005: SpVgg Dautphe II – SSV Hommertshausen II 0:4
14.05.2005: SSV Hommertshausen II – VfL Biedenkopf II 0:7
29.05.2005: SSV Hommertshausen II – SSV Hörlen II 5:1
04.06.2005: SSV Steinperf II – SSV Hommertshausen II 4:0



Pl.MannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1.VfB Holzhausen322723132:25+10783
2.VfL Biedenkopf322444124:32+9276
3.TSV Breidenstein322435120:33+8775
4.SV Silberg322165107:28+7969
5.SSV Steinperf32206697:33+6466
6.FSV Buchenau II321561171:62+951
7.FV Breidenbach II321551275:65+1050
8.SSV Hörlen321511656:61-545
9.FV Wallau II321331664:72-842
10.TSV Warzenbach321071541:81-4037
11.SSV Hommertshausen321141752:70-1836
12.SpVgg Dautphe32951847:84-3731
13.TSV Treisbach32881655:97-4231
14.SV Eckelshausen II32842041:97-5628
15.Türk Biedenkopf32752038:95-5722
16.TSV Amönau II32452348:94-4617
17.FSV Friedensdorf II32322741:180-13911




Pl.MannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1.VfB Holzhausen II16160078:10+6848
2.VfL Biedenkopf II16121364:15+4937
3.TSV Breidenstein II16112345:29+1635
4.SSV Steinperf II1673644:33+1124
5.SSV Hommertshausen II1661932:44-1219
6.SV Silberg II1661935:52-1719
7.SpVgg Dautphe II1634926:36-1013
8.TSV Warzenbach II16231119:64-459
9.SSV Hörlen II16111416:76-604

Verlegte Spiele

Holzh./Steinp. – Türk Breidenb. II 7:0
Biedenkopf II – Hörlen 1:3
Endbach/Günt. – Hommertshausen 5:0

Die nächsten Spiele
19.11. (H) B-Liga Holzh./Steinp.
11.03. (A) B-Liga Wolfgruben
18.03. (H) B-Liga Biedenkopf II
25.03. (A) B-Liga Silberg/Eisenh. II
08.04. (H) B-Liga Mornsh./Erdh.

Kreisliga B
1. SSV Hörlen 34
2. SG Friedensdorf/Allendorf 31
3. SSV Endbach/Günterod 29
4. SG Holzhausen/Steinperf 25
5. VfL Biedenkopf II 23
6. SC Gladenbach II 23
7. SV Wolfgruben 19
8. FC Kombach 18
9. SG Mornshausen/Erdhausen 18
10. SG Silberg/Eisenhausen II 17
11. SSV Allna/Ohetal 14
12. SV Eckelshausen II 13
13. SSV Hommertshausen 10
14. Türk Breidenbach II 4


Alle Tabellen

Torjäger 1. Mannschaft
6 Alexander Einloft
4 David Lenz
2 Patrick Bernhardt
2 Niklas Kopsch
1 Damian Werner
1 Tim-Oliver Bernhardt

B-Liga-Reserve
1.SSV Endbach/Günterod II22
2.SG Friedensdorf/Allendorf II18
3.SSV Hörlen II12
4.SSV Allna/Ohetal II10
5.SG Holzhausen/Steinperf II10
6.SG Mornshausen/Erdhausen II7
7.FC Kombach II6
8.SSV Hommertshausen II0
Alle Tabellen
Torjäger 2. Mannschaft
2Sebastian Müller
1Simon Umsonst
1Abdullah Arikan
1Wahed Fakiri
1Niklas Kopsch
1Nils Schott
1Pascal Beinborn
1Lukas Baier
1Tim-Oliver Bernhardt