Saison 2005/2006

Kreisliga B
07.08.2005: FV Wallau II – SSV Hommertshausen 1:4
10.08.2005: SSV Hommertshausen – SSV Allendorf 3:0
17.08.2005: SV Silberg – SSV Hommertshausen 2:1
21.08.2005: SSV Hommertshausen – SpVgg Dautphe 1:1
23.08.2005: FV Breidenbach II – SSV Hommertshausen 1:4
28.08.2005: SSV Hommertshausen – SSV Hörlen 5:0
04.09.2005: TSV Warzenbach – SSV Hommertshausen 0:4
11.09.2005: SSV Hommertshausen – Türk Biedenkopf 3:1
18.09.2005: SV Eckelshausen II – SSV Hommertshausen 2:7
02.10.2005: SSV Hommertshausen – SSV Steinperf 4:1
09.10.2005: SpVgg Eisenhausen – SSV Hommertshausen 4:3
16.10.2005: SSV Hommertshausen – FSV Friedensdorf II 8:0
23.10.2005: TSV Breidenstein – SSV Hommertshausen 6:1
30.10.2005: SSV Hommertshausen – Türk Breidenbach II 6:0
06.11.2005: TSV Treisbach – SSV Hommertshausen 2:5
13.11.2005: SSV Hommertshausen – FSV Buchenau II 1:0
20.11.2005: SSV Hommertshausen – FV Wallau II 1:2
11.12.2005: SpVgg Dautphe – SSV Hommertshausen 1:5
19.03.2006: Türk Biedenkopf – SSV Hommertshausen 4:7
26.03.2006: SSV Hommertshausen – SV Eckelshausen II 6:1
09.04.2006: SSV Steinperf – SSV Hommertshausen 1:3
13.04.2006: SSV Hommertshausen – FV Breidenbach II 4:1
15.04.2006: SSV Allendorf – SSV Hommertshausen 2:7
17.04.2006: SSV Hörlen – SSV Hommertshausen 0:3
23.04.2006: SSV Hommertshausen – SpVgg Eisenhausen 3:1
26.04.2006: SSV Hommertshausen – SV Silberg 0:5
30.04.2006: FSV Friedensdorf II – SSV Hommertshausen 2:5
03.05.2006: SSV Hommertshausen – TSV Warzenbach 12:1
07.05.2006: SSV Hommertshausen – TSV Breidenstein 0:0
14.05.2006: Türk Breidenbach II – SSV Hommertshausen 0:6
21.05.2006: SSV Hommertshausen – TSV Treisbach 5:1
27.05.2006: FSV Buchenau II – SSV Hommertshausen 1:2

Kreispokal
12.07.2005: SSV Hommertshausen – SSV Lixfeld 1:4

Relegation zur Kreisliga A
04.06.2006: SG Betziesdorf/Bürgeln – SSV Hommertshausen 7:3
08.06.2006: SSV Hommertshausen – TSV Ernsthausen 1:1

Kreisliga B-Reserve
16.08.2005: SV Silberg II – SSV Hommertshausen II 4:1
21.08.2005: SSV Hommertshausen II – SpVgg Dautphe II 0:2
28.08.2005: SSV Hommertshausen II – SSV Hörlen II 5:0
04.09.2005: TSV Warzenbach II – SSV Hommertshausen II 5:1
02.10.2005: SSV Hommertshausen II – SSV Steinperf II 3:0
09.10.2005: SpVgg Eisenhausen II – SSV Hommertshausen II 2:6
23.10.2005: TSV Breidenstein II – SSV Hommertshausen II 5:1
11.12.2005: SpVgg Dautphe II – SSV Hommertshausen II 2:4
09.04.2006: SSV Steinperf II – SSV Hommertshausen II 1:0
17.04.2006: SSV Hörlen II – SSV Hommertshausen II 1:2
23.04.2006: SSV Hommertshausen II – SpVgg Eisenhausen II 1:0
25.04.2006: SSV Hommertshausen II – SV Silberg II 0:4
02.05.2006: SSV Hommertshausen II – TSV Warzenbach II 1:5
07.05.2006: SSV Hommertshausen II – TSV Breidenstein II 2:0



Pl.MannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1.SV Silberg323011169:23+14691
2.SSV Hommertshausen322525129:44+8576
3.TSV Breidenstein322453144:24+12073
4.SSV Steinperf322345106:31+7573
5.FV Wallau II321921176:56+2059
6.SpVgg Eisenhausen321778119:61+5858
7.FSV Buchenau II321841090:58+3258
8.SSV Hörlen321541385:86-148
9.FV Breidenbach II321521586:78+847
10.SpVgg Dautphe321081447:61-1437
11.Türk Biedenkopf321251579:84-531
12.TSV Treisbach32861850:97-4729
13.SSV Allendorf32562162:127-6521
14.FSV Friedensdorf II32632347:166-11921
15.SV Eckelshausen II32512634:116-8216
16.TSV Warzenbach32422632:125-9313
17.Türk Breidenbach II32502739:157-11812




Pl.MannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1.SV Silberg II14112162:16+4635
2.TSV Breidenstein II14100456:27+2930
3.SSV Steinperf II1492340:17+2329
4.SpVgg Eisenhausen II1472558:36+2223
5.SSV Hommertshausen II1470727:31-421
6.SpVgg Dautphe II14311022:45-2310
7.SSV Hörlen II14301112:66-549
8.TSV Warzenbach II14211120:59-397

Verlegte Spiele

Holzh./Steinp. – Türk Breidenb. II 7:0
Biedenkopf II – Hörlen 1:3
Endbach/Günt. – Hommertshausen 5:0

Die nächsten Spiele
19.11. (H) B-Liga Holzh./Steinp.
11.03. (A) B-Liga Wolfgruben
18.03. (H) B-Liga Biedenkopf II
25.03. (A) B-Liga Silberg/Eisenh. II
08.04. (H) B-Liga Mornsh./Erdh.

Kreisliga B
1. SSV Hörlen 34
2. SG Friedensdorf/Allendorf 31
3. SSV Endbach/Günterod 29
4. SG Holzhausen/Steinperf 25
5. VfL Biedenkopf II 23
6. SC Gladenbach II 23
7. SV Wolfgruben 19
8. FC Kombach 18
9. SG Mornshausen/Erdhausen 18
10. SG Silberg/Eisenhausen II 17
11. SSV Allna/Ohetal 14
12. SV Eckelshausen II 13
13. SSV Hommertshausen 10
14. Türk Breidenbach II 4


Alle Tabellen

Torjäger 1. Mannschaft
6 Alexander Einloft
4 David Lenz
2 Patrick Bernhardt
2 Niklas Kopsch
1 Damian Werner
1 Tim-Oliver Bernhardt

B-Liga-Reserve
1.SSV Endbach/Günterod II22
2.SG Friedensdorf/Allendorf II18
3.SSV Hörlen II12
4.SSV Allna/Ohetal II10
5.SG Holzhausen/Steinperf II10
6.SG Mornshausen/Erdhausen II7
7.FC Kombach II6
8.SSV Hommertshausen II0
Alle Tabellen
Torjäger 2. Mannschaft
2Sebastian Müller
1Simon Umsonst
1Abdullah Arikan
1Wahed Fakiri
1Niklas Kopsch
1Nils Schott
1Pascal Beinborn
1Lukas Baier
1Tim-Oliver Bernhardt