Saison 2006/2007

Kreisliga B
06.08.2006: SSV Hommertshausen – FC Angelburg 0:0
13.08.2006: SSV Hommertshausen – SSV Steinperf 2:0
20.08.2006: SpVgg Dautphe – SSV Hommertshausen 0:3
27.08.2006: SSV Hommertshausen – SpVgg Eisenhausen 5:0
30.08.2006: SV Eckelshausen II – SSV Hommertshausen 0:4
03.09.2006: FV Breidenbach II – SSV Hommertshausen 4:2
10.09.2006: SSV Hommertshausen – Türk Biedenkopf 3:0
17.09.2006: TSV Breidenstein – SSV Hommertshausen 2:1
24.09.2006: SSV Hommertshausen – SSV Allendorf 5:2
08.10.2006: SSV Hommertshausen – FSV Buchenau II 4:1
14.10.2006: SG Treisbach/Warzenbach – SSV Hommertshausen 0:8
22.10.2006: SSV Hommertshausen – SSV Hörlen 6:2
29.10.2006: SSV Hommertshausen – TSV Amönau II 8:1
05.11.2006: Türk Breidenbach II – SSV Hommertshausen 2:10
12.11.2006: SSV Hommertshausen – FV Wallau II 6:0
19.11.2006: FC Angelburg – SSV Hommertshausen 2:0
26.11.2006: SSV Steinperf – SSV Hommertshausen 1:6
03.12.2006: SSV Hommertshausen – SpVgg Dautphe 1:0
04.03.2007: SpVgg Eisenhausen – SSV Hommertshausen 1:2
18.03.2007: Türk Biedenkopf – SSV Hommertshausen 2:1
25.03.2007: SSV Hommertshausen – TSV Breidenstein 3:2
01.04.2007: SSV Allendorf – SSV Hommertshausen 1:7
07.04.2007: SSV Hommertshausen – FV Breidenbach II 6:1
15.04.2007: SSV Hommertshausen – SV Eckelshausen II 6:0
22.04.2007: FSV Buchenau II – SSV Hommertshausen 0:1
28.04.2007: SSV Hommertshausen – SG Treisbach/Warzenbach 9:0
06.05.2007: SSV Hörlen – SSV Hommertshausen 1:2
13.05.2007: TSV Amönau II – SSV Hommertshausen 1:7
20.05.2007: SSV Hommertshausen – Türk Breidenbach II 5:0
26.05.2007: FV Wallau II – SSV Hommertshausen 0:1

Kreispokal
19.07.2006: SSV Hörlen – SSV Hommertshausen 1:6
26.07.2006: SSV Hommertshausen – FV Wallau 0:3

Kreisliga B-Reserve
06.08.2006: SSV Hommertshausen II – FC Angelburg II 0:2
13.08.2006: SSV Hommertshausen II – SSV Steinperf II 0:11
20.08.2006: SpVgg Dautphe II – SSV Hommertshausen II 4:7
27.08.2006: SSV Hommertshausen II – SpVgg Eisenhausen II 3:4
17.09.2006: TSV Breidenstein II – SSV Hommertshausen II 3:1
24.09.2006: SSV Hommertshausen II – SSV Allendorf II 9:1
14.10.2006: SG Treisbach/Warzenbach II – SSV Hommertshausen II 1:7
22.10.2006: SSV Hommertshausen II – SSV Hörlen II 4:2
19.11.2006: FC Angelburg II – SSV Hommertshausen II 4:2
26.11.2006: SSV Steinperf II – SSV Hommertshausen II 7:1
03.12.2006: SSV Hommertshausen II – SpVgg Dautphe II 1:0
04.03.2007: SpVgg Eisenhausen II – SSV Hommertshausen II 12:1
25.03.2007: SSV Hommertshausen II – TSV Breidenstein II 0:3
01.04.2007: SSV Allendorf II – SSV Hommertshausen II 2:0
28.04.2007: SSV Hommertshausen II – SG Treisbach/Warzenbach II 3:0
06.05.2007: SSV Hörlen II – SSV Hommertshausen II 1:2



Pl.MannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1.SSV Hommertshausen302514124:26+9875
2.TSV Breidenstein302415130:31+9972
3.FV Breidenbach II302001097:62+3560
4.SpVgg Eisenhausen30193884:48+3657
5.FC Angelburg301686106:49+5756
6.SSV Steinperf30165981:51+3053
7.FSV Buchenau II30147973:62+1149
8.FV Wallau II301251369:73-441
9.Türk Biedenkopf301251363:76-1340
10.SSV Allendorf301061462:92-3036
11.TSV Amönau II30971465:98-3334
12.SSV Hörlen30791459:76-1729
13.SV Eckelshausen II30841845:89-4428
14.SG Treisbach/Warzenbach30372031:90-5915
15.Türk Breidenbach II30352243:137-9414
16.SpVgg Dautphe30352226:98-7213




Pl.MannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1.FC Angelburg II161600100:12+8848
2.SSV Steinperf II16121365:22+4337
3.TSV Breidenstein II16101546:31+1531
4.SpVgg Eisenhausen II1681766:40+2625
5.SSV Hommertshausen II1670941:57-1621
6.SpVgg Dautphe II1653824:45-2118
7.SSV Allendorf II16411126:67-4113
8.SSV Hörlen II16321117:50-3311
9.SG Treisbach/Warzenbach II16211314:75-617

Verlegte Spiele

Holzh./Steinp. – Türk Breidenb. II 7:0
Biedenkopf II – Hörlen 1:3
Endbach/Günt. – Hommertshausen 5:0

Die nächsten Spiele
19.11. (H) B-Liga Holzh./Steinp.
11.03. (A) B-Liga Wolfgruben
18.03. (H) B-Liga Biedenkopf II
25.03. (A) B-Liga Silberg/Eisenh. II
08.04. (H) B-Liga Mornsh./Erdh.

Kreisliga B
1. SSV Hörlen 34
2. SG Friedensdorf/Allendorf 31
3. SSV Endbach/Günterod 29
4. SG Holzhausen/Steinperf 25
5. VfL Biedenkopf II 23
6. SC Gladenbach II 23
7. SV Wolfgruben 19
8. FC Kombach 18
9. SG Mornshausen/Erdhausen 18
10. SG Silberg/Eisenhausen II 17
11. SSV Allna/Ohetal 14
12. SV Eckelshausen II 13
13. SSV Hommertshausen 10
14. Türk Breidenbach II 4


Alle Tabellen

Torjäger 1. Mannschaft
6 Alexander Einloft
4 David Lenz
2 Patrick Bernhardt
2 Niklas Kopsch
1 Damian Werner
1 Tim-Oliver Bernhardt

B-Liga-Reserve
1.SSV Endbach/Günterod II22
2.SG Friedensdorf/Allendorf II18
3.SSV Hörlen II12
4.SSV Allna/Ohetal II10
5.SG Holzhausen/Steinperf II10
6.SG Mornshausen/Erdhausen II7
7.FC Kombach II6
8.SSV Hommertshausen II0
Alle Tabellen
Torjäger 2. Mannschaft
2Sebastian Müller
1Simon Umsonst
1Abdullah Arikan
1Wahed Fakiri
1Niklas Kopsch
1Nils Schott
1Pascal Beinborn
1Lukas Baier
1Tim-Oliver Bernhardt