Saison 2008/2009

Kreisliga A
10.08.2008: TSV Breidenstein – SSV Hommertshausen 0:1
20.08.2008: SG Dernbach/Wommelshausen – SSV Hommertshausen 2:5
24.08.2008: SSV Hommertshausen – SSV Bottenhorn 2:2
31.08.2008: SpVgg Haddamshausen – SSV Hommertshausen 4:5
03.09.2008: SSV Hommertshausen – SG Lahnfels 2:1
07.09.2008: SSV Hommertshausen – FSV Friedensdorf 6:0
14.09.2008: FSV Schröck II – SSV Hommertshausen 0:3
21.09.2008: SSV Hommertshausen – SSV Lixfeld 5:1
28.09.2008: VfB Marburg II – SSV Hommertshausen 3:3
05.10.2008: SSV Hommertshausen – TSV Elnhausen 9:1
12.10.2008: SpVgg Frohnhausen – SSV Hommertshausen 2:3
19.10.2008: SSV Hommertshausen – SG Kombach/Wolfgruben 7:1
26.10.2008: SSV Hommertshausen – VfL Weidenhausen 6:0
02.11.2008: SSV Endbach/Günterod – SSV Hommertshausen 1:3
09.11.2008: SSV Hommertshausen – VfB Holzhausen 2:0
16.11.2008: SSV Hommertshausen – TSV Breidenstein 2:0
01.03.2009: SG Lahnfels – SSV Hommertshausen 1:3
15.03.2009: SSV Hommertshausen – SpVgg Haddamshausen 5:2
22.03.2009: FSV Friedensdorf – SSV Hommertshausen 2:4
29.03.2009: SSV Hommertshausen – FSV Schröck II 3:0
05.04.2009: SSV Lixfeld – SSV Hommertshausen 0:4
09.04.2009: SSV Bottenhorn – SSV Hommertshausen 0:2
11.04.2009: SSV Hommertshausen – SG Dernbach/Wommelshausen 1:2
26.04.2009: TSV Elnhausen – SSV Hommertshausen 2:9
29.04.2009: SSV Hommertshausen – VfB Marburg II 1:1
03.05.2009: SSV Hommertshausen – SpVgg Frohnhausen 2:1
10.05.2009: SG Kombach/Wolfgruben – SSV Hommertshausen 1:2
17.05.2009: VfL Weidenhausen – SSV Hommertshausen 0:2
24.05.2009: SSV Hommertshausen – SSV Endbach/Günterod 4:0
30.05.2009: VfB Holzhausen – SSV Hommertshausen 1:2

Kreispokal
16.07.2008: SSV Hommertshausen – FV Breidenbach 0:1

Vorbereitungsspiele
07.02.2009: VfB Wetter II – SSV Hommertshausen 8:1
15.02.2009: TSV Wittelsberg – SSV Hommertshausen 3:2
07.03.2009: SSV Hommertshausen – TSV Bottendorf 2:1

Kreisliga A-Reserve
10.08.2008: TSV Breidenstein II – SSV Hommertshausen II 1:3
19.08.2008: SG Dernbach/Wommelshausen II – SSV Hommertshausen II 1:2
24.08.2008: SSV Hommertshausen II – SSV Bottenhorn II 1:5
31.08.2008: SpVgg Haddamshausen II – SSV Hommertshausen II 3:2
02.09.2008: SSV Hommertshausen II – SG Lahnfels II 2:1
07.09.2008: SSV Hommertshausen II – FSV Friedensdorf II 1:2
21.09.2008: SSV Hommertshausen II – SSV Lixfeld II 4:3
12.10.2008: SpVgg Frohnhausen II – SSV Hommertshausen II 1:3
19.10.2008: SSV Hommertshausen II – SG Kombach/Wolfgruben II 2:5
26.10.2008: SSV Hommertshausen II – VfL Weidenhausen II 4:1
02.11.2008: SSV Endbach/Günterod II – SSV Hommertshausen II 0:3
09.11.2008: SSV Hommertshausen II – VfB Holzhausen II 2:2
16.11.2008: SSV Hommertshausen II – TSV Breidenstein II 2:0
01.03.2009: SG Lahnfels II – SSV Hommertshausen II 3:4
15.03.2009: SSV Hommertshausen II – SpVgg Haddamshausen II 3:0
22.03.2009: FSV Friedensdorf II – SSV Hommertshausen II 1:5
05.04.2009: SSV Lixfeld II – SSV Hommertshausen II 1:1
08.04.2009: SSV Bottenhorn II – SSV Hommertshausen II 2:0
11.04.2009: SSV Hommertshausen II – SG Dernbach/Wommelshausen II 3:0
03.05.2009: SSV Hommertshausen II – SpVgg Frohnhausen II 2:0
10.05.2009: SG Kombach/Wolfgruben II – SSV Hommertshausen II 4:2
17.05.2009: VfL Weidenhausen II – SSV Hommertshausen II 2:3
24.05.2009: SSV Hommertshausen II – SSV Endbach/Günterod II 0:5
30.05.2009: VfB Holzhausen II – SSV Hommertshausen II 6:2

Reservepokal
08.07.2008: FSV Friedensdorf II – SSV Hommertshausen II 1:4
30.07.2008: SSV Hommertshausen II – VfL Biedenkopf II 4:6 n.V.



Pl.MannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1.SSV Hommertshausen302631108:31+7780
2.VfB Marburg II302532138:33+10578
3.SG Kombach/Wolfgruben30195687:55+3260
4.SpVgg Frohnhausen30174978:53+2555
5.SG Dernbach/Wommelshausen301531277:65+1248
6.VfB Holzhausen301421458:52+643
7.TSV Elnhausen301151456:84-2838
8.SSV Bottenhorn309101141:48-736
9.SSV Endbach/Günterod301051552:53-135
10.SG Lahnfels30961541:67-2633
11.FSV Schröck II30961542:76-3433
12.FSV Friedensdorf30971446:74-2832
13.VfL Weidenhausen30861635:64-2930
14.SpVgg Haddamshausen30771675:93-1827
15.TSV Breidenstein30761752:78-2627
16.SSV Lixfeld30442232:92-6015




Pl.MannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1.VfB Holzhausen II24194191:20+7161
2.SG Kombach/Wolfgruben II24173494:25+6954
3.SSV Bottenhorn II24146470:27+4348
4.SSV Hommertshausen II24142856:48+844
5.SG Lahnfels II24125753:33+2041
6.SSV Endbach/Günterod II241011349:65-1631
7.SpVgg Haddamshausen II24861037:54-1730
8.VfL Weidenhausen II24841252:49+328
9.SpVgg Frohnhausen II24761141:35+627
10.SG Dernbach/Wommelshausen II24811544:69-2525
11.SSV Lixfeld II24731445:87-4224
12.FSV Friedensdorf II24631544:89-4521
13.TSV Breidenstein II24161717:92-759

Verlegte Spiele

Holzh./Steinp. – Türk Breidenb. II 7:0
Biedenkopf II – Hörlen 1:3
Endbach/Günt. – Hommertshausen 5:0

Die nächsten Spiele
19.11. (H) B-Liga Holzh./Steinp.
11.03. (A) B-Liga Wolfgruben
18.03. (H) B-Liga Biedenkopf II
25.03. (A) B-Liga Silberg/Eisenh. II
08.04. (H) B-Liga Mornsh./Erdh.

Kreisliga B
1. SSV Hörlen 34
2. SG Friedensdorf/Allendorf 31
3. SSV Endbach/Günterod 29
4. SG Holzhausen/Steinperf 25
5. VfL Biedenkopf II 23
6. SC Gladenbach II 23
7. SV Wolfgruben 19
8. FC Kombach 18
9. SG Mornshausen/Erdhausen 18
10. SG Silberg/Eisenhausen II 17
11. SSV Allna/Ohetal 14
12. SV Eckelshausen II 13
13. SSV Hommertshausen 10
14. Türk Breidenbach II 4


Alle Tabellen

Torjäger 1. Mannschaft
6 Alexander Einloft
4 David Lenz
2 Patrick Bernhardt
2 Niklas Kopsch
1 Damian Werner
1 Tim-Oliver Bernhardt

B-Liga-Reserve
1.SSV Endbach/Günterod II22
2.SG Friedensdorf/Allendorf II18
3.SSV Hörlen II12
4.SSV Allna/Ohetal II10
5.SG Holzhausen/Steinperf II10
6.SG Mornshausen/Erdhausen II7
7.FC Kombach II6
8.SSV Hommertshausen II0
Alle Tabellen
Torjäger 2. Mannschaft
2Sebastian Müller
1Simon Umsonst
1Abdullah Arikan
1Wahed Fakiri
1Niklas Kopsch
1Nils Schott
1Pascal Beinborn
1Lukas Baier
1Tim-Oliver Bernhardt