Saison 2009/2010

Kreisoberliga

06.08.2009: SV Emsdorf – SSV Hommertshausen 0:1 (0:0)
0:1 Ramazan Gülec (89.)

09.08.2009: TSV Erksdorf – SSV Hommertshausen 12:2 (3:2)
1:0 Christoph Nau (20.), 2:0 Peter Karasek (27.), 2:1 Nihat Gülec (29.), 3:1 Christoph Nau (30.), 3:2 Nihat Gülec (34.), 4:2 Michael Fleckenstein (53.), 5:2 Jochen Pausch (54.), 6:2 Marc Möller (59.), 7:2 Andrea di Palma (60.), 8:2 Jochen Pausch (71.), 9:2 Marc Möller (79.), 10:2 Christoph Nau (80.), 11:2 Christoph Nau (85.), 12:2 Patrick Kraft (89.)

19.08.2009: SV Silberg – SSV Hommertshausen 1:1 (1:1)
1:0 Okan Özdemir (10.), 1:1 Mikail Cetinkaya (23.)

23.08.2009: SSV Hommertshausen – FV Wallau 2:1 (0:1)
0:1 Heiko Biesenthal (34.), 1:1 Ramazan Gülec (51.), 2:1 Mikail Cetinkaya (67.)

30.08.2009: VfB Marburg II – SSV Hommertshausen 8:2 (5:1)
1:0 Bujar Ternava (7.), 1:1 Mikail Cetinkaya (20.), 2:1 Daniel Hoss (29.), 3:1 Bujar Ternava (34.), 4:1 Omer Preljevic (38.), 5:1 Daniel Hoss (41.), 6:1 Omer Preljevic (51.), 7:1 David Geus (61.), 7:2 Thorsten Bernhardt (64.), 8:2 Stasis Buividavicus (70.)

02.09.2009: SV Eckelshausen – SSV Hommertshausen 0:1 (0:0)
0:1 Yasir Cetinkaya (69.)

06.09.2009: SSV Hommertshausen – SC Gladenbach 0:2 (0:1)
0:1 Ferhat Koc (36.), 0:2 Daniel Hake (55.)

13.09.2009: FSV Buchenau – SSV Hommertshausen 0:0 (0:0)

16.09.2009: SSV Hommertshausen – FC Ederbergland II 0:3 (0:0)
0:1 Vedran Madarevic (58.), 0:2 Dogan Citlak (64.), 0:3 Dogan Citlak (79.)

20.09.2009: SSV Hommertshausen – VfL Neustadt 5:1 (2:0)
1:0 Mikail Cetinkaya (24.), 2:0 Mikail Cetinkaya (45.), 3:0 Ramazan Gülec (62.), 3:1 Martin Krapp (65.), 4:1 Nihat Gülec (74.), 5:1 Nihat Gülec (89.)

27.09.2009: SG Battenfeld – SSV Hommertshausen 8:2 (3:1)
1:0 Eduard Bartel (13.), 1:1 Yasir Cetinkaya (27.), 2:1 Diethelm Hoffmann (40.), 3:1 Arthur Bühler (42.), 3:2 Nihat Gülec (53.), 4:2 Bastian Blaschke (55.), 5:2 Eduard Bartel (72.), 6:2 Nico Hirt (75.), 7:2 Holger Paulus (83.), 8:2 Nico Hirt (85.)

04.10.2009: SSV Hommertshausen – SG Niederweimar/Haddamshausen 3:1 (1:0)
1:0 Ramazan Gülec (3.), 2:0 Alexander Einloft (52.), 3:0 Ramazan Gülec (56.), 3:1 Tobias Entzian (65.)

11.10.2009: SG Bunstruth/Haina – SSV Hommertshausen 3:3 (3:0)
1:0 Alessandro Salviati (18.), 2:0 Mustafa Cona (35.), 3:0 Mustafa Cona (41.), 3:1 Nihat Gülec (76.), 3:2 Nihat Gülec (85.), 3:3 Alexander Einloft (88.)

18.10.2009: SSV Hommertshausen – Türk Breidenbach 1:2 (0:0)
0:1 Cihan Bicen (46.), 1:1 Nils Bernhardt (54.), 1:2 Mustafa Emül (72.)

25.10.2009: SSV Hommertshausen – FV Wehrda 1:2 (0:0)
0:1 Stefan Hüneke (55.), 0:2 Sascha Gary (83.), 1:2 Alexander Einloft (90.)

01.11.2009: SSV Hommertshausen – SV Bauerbach 2:1 (1:1)
0:1 Florent Raishtaj (16.), 1:1 Manuel Freund (39.), 2:1 Nihat Gülec (47.)

08.11.2009: SV Großseelheim – SSV Hommertshausen 4:0 (1:0)
1:0 Brian Davis (9.), 2:0 Jan Gade (62.), 3:0 Brian Davis (70.), 4:0 Christian Frank (89.)

15.11.2009: FC Ederbergland II – SSV Hommertshausen 5:1 (2:0)
1:0 Tim Arnold (18.), 2:0 Luca Kurzeknabe (19.), 2:1 Nihat Gülec (48.), 3:1 Alexander Lerch (63.), 4:1 Sebastian Sassor (65.), 5:1 Christian Heß (87.)

22.11.2009: SSV Hommertshausen – SV Emsdorf 3:2 (3:0)
1:0 Mikail Cetinkaya (13.), 2:0 Nihat Gülec (27.), 3:0 Alexander Einloft (32.), 3:1 Clemens Rhein (47.), 3:2 Marvin Fasel (82.)

29.11.2009: SSV Hommertshausen – TSV Erksdorf 2:2 (0:1)
0:1 Peter Karasek (30.), 0:2 Jochen Pausch (63.), 1:2 Mikail Cetinkaya (72.), 2:2 Yasir Cetinkaya (79.)

06.12.2009: SSV Hommertshausen – SV Eckelshausen Abbr. (1:2)
0:1 Rafael Richter (3.), 1:1 Rainer Kunkel (47.), 1:2 Markus Kubonik (80.)

14.03.2010: SSV Hommertshausen – VfB Marburg II 0:1 (0:0)
0:1 Alexander Vogt (58.)

17.03.2010: SSV Hommertshausen – SV Eckelshausen 3:4 (1:3)
1:0 Alexander Einloft (9.), 1:1 Markus Kubonik (15.), 1:2 Markus Kubonik (27.), 1:3 Dennis Jäckel (29.), 1:4 Ibush Gashi (52.), 2:4 Nihat Gülec (62.), 3:4 Detlef Weichbold (90.+2)

21.03.2010: SC Gladenbach – SSV Hommertshausen 4:0 (1:0)
1:0 Marco Schott (24.), 2:0 Jan Müller (60.), 3:0 Manuel Eichert (64.), 4:0 Marco D’Ambrosio (88.)

28.03.2010: SSV Hommertshausen – FSV Buchenau 0:1 (0:0)
0:1 Julian Pfeiffer (85.)

03.04.2010: SSV Hommertshausen – SV Silberg 4:0 (2:0)
1:0 Ramazan Gülec (9.), 2:0 Nihat Gülec (18.), 3:0 Omer Preljevic (75.), 4:0 Omer Preljevic (86.)

05.04.2010: FV Wallau – SSV Hommertshausen 4:1 (1:0)
1:0 Tim Biesenthal (6.), 2:0 Markus Reiber (57.), 3:0 Dirk Niedernhöfer (70.), 3:1 Yasir Cetinkaya (81.), 4:1 Tim Biesenthal (83.)

11.04.2010: VfL Neustadt – SSV Hommertshausen 3:2 (0:1)
0:1 Omer Preljevic (17.), 1:1 Martin Krapp (53.), 1:2 Omer Preljevic (65.), 2:2 Sascha Müller (88.), 3:2 Martin Krapp (90.+2)

18.04.2010: SSV Hommertshausen – SG Battenfeld 2:1 (2:0)
1:0 Yasir Cetinkaya (7.), 2:0 Omer Preljevic (31.), 2:1 Bastian Blaschke (50.)

25.04.2010: SG Niederweimar/Haddamshausen – SSV Hommertshausen 6:1 (4:0)
1:0 Cetin Yalak (1.), 2:0 Manuel Ferber (25.), 3:0 Manuel Ferber (35.), 4:0 Marcel Schäfer (36.), 4:1 Omer Preljevic (53.), 5:1 Marcel Schäfer (72.), 6:1 Marcel Schäfer (75.)

02.05.2010: SSV Hommertshausen – SG Bunstruth/Haina 2:0 (1:0)
1:0 Omer Preljevic (5.), 2:0 Ramazan Gülec (90.+2)

09.05.2010: Türk Breidenbach – SSV Hommertshausen 3:0 (1:0)
1:0 Ibrahim Celik (15.), 2:0 Burak Dasgin (67.), 3:0 Sevki Emül (80.)

16.05.2010: FV Wehrda – SSV Hommertshausen 1:2 (1:0)
1:0 Sascha Gary (22.), 1:1 Nihat Gülec (66.), 1:2 Ramazan Gülec (90.+5)

23.05.2010: SV Bauerbach – SSV Hommertshausen 1:0 (1:0)
1:0 Bekir Özcan (26.)

29.05.2010: SSV Hommertshausen – SV Großseelheim 1:3 (1:0)
1:0 Yasir Cetinkaya (10.), 1:1 Timo Schneider (83.), 1:2 Brian Davis (84.), 1:3 Brian Davis (90.+1)

Kreispokal

15.07.2009: SSV Bottenhorn – SSV Hommertshausen 1:4 (0:0)
0:1 Pierre Weigel (53.), 1:1 Nicolai Koch (73.), 1:2 Yasir Cetinkaya (78.), 1:3 Nihat Gülec (82.), 1:4 Mikail Cetinkaya (88.)

23.07.2009: SSV Hommertshausen – FV Breidenbach 1:4 (0:1)
0:1 Felix Baum (14.), 0:2 Felix Baum (61.), 0:3 Johann Seibel (78.), 1:3 Nihat Gülec (88.), 1:4 Kevin Vidakovics (90.+3)

Vorbereitungsspiele

12.07.2009: SSV Hommertshausen – VfB Wetter II 3:0 (2:0)
1:0 Yasir Cetinkaya, 2:0 Nihat Gülec, 3:0 Mikail Cetinkaya

01.08.2009: Türk Biedenkopf – SSV Hommertshausen 2:2 (1:2)
1:1 Manuel Freund, 1:2 Mikail Cetinkaya

28.02.2010: SG Mittenaar – SSV Hommertshausen 6:4 (4:2)
1:1 Alexander Einloft, 3:2 Nihat Gülec, 6:3 Alexander Einloft, 6:4 Alexander Einloft

03.03.2010: SSV Frohnhausen – SSV Hommertshausen 3:1 (2:1)
2:1 Mikail Cetinkaya

Kreisliga B

04.08.2009: SV Emsdorf II – SSV Hommertshausen II 3:1 (1:1)
0:1 Jan Bernhardt (30.), 1:1 Mehmet Sayer (43.), 2:1 Paul Bulach (56.), 3:1 Mehmet Sayer (80.)

09.08.2009: TSV Erksdorf II – SSV Hommertshausen II 14:0 (6:0)
1:0 Arek Bemben (4.), 2:0 Thomas Porabka (8.), 3:0 Patrick Marzoch (12.), 4:0 Tobias Hartung (16.), 5:0 Thomas Porabka (26.), 6:0 Patrick Marzoch (30.), 7:0 Patrick Marzoch (58.), 8:0 Felix Linker (60.), 9:0 Patrick Marzoch (63.), 10:0 Arek Bemben (67.), 11:0 Tobias Hartung (68.), 12:0 Arek Bemben (71.), 13:0 Thomas Porabka (73.), 14:0 Steffen Möller (84.)

18.08.2009: SV Silberg II – SSV Hommertshausen II 1:0 (0:0)
1:0 Matthias Luckgardt (75.)

23.08.2009: SSV Hommertshausen II – FV Wallau II 3:2 (2:1)
1:0 Fabian Reis (5.), 1:1 Jonas Biesenthal (8.), 2:1 Alexander Happel (26.), 2:2 Jonas Biesenthal (64.), 3:2 Fabian Reis (69.)

01.09.2009: SV Eckelshausen II – SSV Hommertshausen II 7:3 (3:2)
1:0 Ibush Gashi (13.), 2:0 Ibush Gashi (26.), 2:1 Fabian Reis (32.), 3:1 Florian Krumme (37.), 3:2 Alexander Einloft (39.), 4:2 Florian Krumme (52.), 5:2 Ibush Gashi (62.), 6:2 Jens Debus (65.), 7:2 Mohammed Telli (72.), 7:3 Alexander Happel (85.)

06.09.2009: SSV Hommertshausen II – SC Gladenbach II 1:5 (1:1)
1:0 Thorsten Bernhardt (4.), 1:1 Rico Seidel (30.), 1:2 Manuel Krämer (53.), 1:3 Hakan Özogul (58.), 1:4 Udo Nassauer (63.), 1:5 Hendrik Hinspeter (76.)

13.09.2009: FSV Buchenau II – SSV Hommertshausen II 6:1 (2:1)
1:0 Michael Frey (17.), 1:1 Fabian Reis (26.), 2:1 Michael Frey (42.), 3:1 Jonas Pusch (65.), 4:1 Fabian Freund (67.), 5:1 Alexander Becker (69.), 6:1 Michael Frey (74.)

20.09.2009: SSV Hommertshausen II – VfL Neustadt II 0:0 (0:0)

04.10.2009: SSV Hommertshausen II – SG Niederweimar/Haddamshausen III 1:3 (0:0)
0:1 Michael Schmitt (49.), 1:1 Selcuk Varlibas (60.), 1:2 Ingo Vollmershausen (68.), 1:3 Murat Uguzhan (77.)

11.10.2009: FSG Südkreis II – SSV Hommertshausen II 3:0 kampflos

18.10.2009: SSV Hommertshausen II – Türk Breidenbach II 0:3 (0:0)
0:1 Dursun Celik (55.), 0:2 Dursun Celik (60.), 0:3 Hakan Kocaaslan (80.)

25.10.2009: SSV Hommertshausen II – FV Wehrda II 1:1 (0:0)
1:0 Eigentor (51.), 1:1 Björn Rösser (65.)

01.11.2009: SSV Hommertshausen II – SV Bauerbach II 0:5 (0:0)
0:1 Marcel Schmidt (59.), 0:2 Rene Preis (61.), 0:3 Jannik Euker (69.), 0:4 Rene Preis (73.), 0:5 Sascha Bouta (85.)

08.11.2009: SV Großseelheim II – SSV Hommertshausen II 12:2
10:1 Matthias Leinweber, 10:2 Tobias Wege

22.11.2009: SSV Hommertshausen II – SV Emsdorf II 4:2 (1:2)
0:1 Marco Biecker (19.), 0:2 Marco Biecker (23.), 1:2 Fabian Reis (40.), 2:2 Fabian Reis (60.), 3:2 Fabian Reis (80.), 4:2 Thorsten Bernhardt (88.)

29.11.2009: SSV Hommertshausen II – TSV Erksdorf II 0:5 (0:4)
0:1 Christian Peter (13.), 0:2 Rene Ochs (16.), 0:3 Rene Ochs (40.), 0:4 Pierluigi di Palma (45.), 0:5 Arkadiusz Bemben (66.)

06.12.2009: SSV Hommertshausen II – SV Eckelshausen II 1:1 (0:0)
1:0 Jörg Richter (58.), 1:1 Ibush Gashi (75.)

21.03.2010: SC Gladenbach II – SSV Hommertshausen II 7:0 (3:0)
1:0 Jan Wagner (17.), 2:0 Niklas Flurschütz (18.), 3:0 Niklas Flurschütz (32.), 4:0 Niklas Flurschütz (64.), 5:0 Rico Seidel (70.), 6:0 Ümit Kurudere (72.), 7:0 Oystein Valle Dahl (80.)

28.03.2010: SSV Hommertshausen II – FSV Buchenau II 0:10 (0:5)
0:1 Michael Frey (8.), 0:2 Michael Frey (12.), 0:3 Simon Pfeiffer (35.), 0:4 Lars Wiedemann (39.), 0:5 David Gönner (44.), 0:6 Sebastian Freund (54.), 0:7 Henning Schöbener (58.), 0:8 Michael Frey (60.), 0:9 Sebastian Freund (68.), 0:10 Henning Schöbener (69.)

03.04.2010: SSV Hommertshausen II – SV Silberg II 1:1 (1:1)
0:1 Timo Kolbe (34.), 1:1 Alexander Happel (44.)

05.04.2010: FV Wallau II – SSV Hommertshausen II 2:0 (1:0)
1:0 Steffen Pfister (44.), 2:0 Steffen Pfister (67.)

11.04.2010: VfL Neustadt II – SSV Hommertshausen II 1:2 (0:2)
0:1 Thorsten Bernhardt (10.), 0:2 Alexander Happel (28.), 1:2 Tobias Haberzettl (57.)

25.04.2010: SG Niederweimar/Haddamshausen III – SSV Hommertshausen II 3:2 (1:0)
1:0 Jürgen Müller-Schneider (8.), 2:0 Lukas Urbanke (47.), 2:1 Jörg Richter (57.), 3:1 Kevin Sordina (63.), 3:2 Thorsten Bernhardt (82.)

30.04.2010: FSG Südkreis II – SSV Hommertshausen II 2:2 (1:1)
1:0 Domenik Selent (10.), 1:1 Thorsten Bernhardt (42.), 1:2 Mesut Cartilli (70.), 2:2 Simon Wenz (80.)

09.05.2010: Türk Breidenbach II – SSV Hommertshausen II 0:3-Wertung

16.05.2010: FV Wehrda II – SSV Hommertshausen II 4:0 (4:0)
1:0 Niko Krysostan (3.), 2:0 Niko Krysostan (6.), 3:0 Michael Schwalb (34.), 4:0 Philipp Dutschke (36.)

23.05.2010: SV Bauerbach II – SSV Hommertshausen II 3:0 kampflos

29.05.2010: SSV Hommertshausen II – SV Großseelheim II 3:0 kampflos

Reservepokal

21.07.2009: FSV Buchenau II – SSV Hommertshausen II 8:0 (3:0)
1:0 Malte Grebe (14.), 2:0 Michael Schmidt (15.), 3:0 Manuel Hermann (45.), 4:0 Malte Grebe (52.), 5:0 Malte Grebe (55.), 6:0 Michael Frey (60.), 7:0 Michael Frey (74.), 8:0 Malte Grebe (82.)



Pl.MannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1.FC Ederbergland II342554100:39+6180
2.SV Bauerbach34233889:47+4272
3.VfB Marburg II3422210111:65+4668
4.FSV Buchenau34198792:59+3365
5.TSV Erksdorf341771081:64+1758
6.FV Wehrda341731485:67+1854
7.SV Großseelheim341581190:60+3053
8.SG Niederweimar/Haddamshausen341381374:61+1347
9.SV Eckelshausen341451571:74-347
10.SC Gladenbach341351663:58+544
11.SG Bunstruth/Haina341271567:66+143
12.VfL Neustadt341331855:66-1142
13.Türk Breidenbach341271559:78-1942
14.FV Wallau341191457:83-2642
15.SSV Hommertshausen341141950:90-4037
16.SG Battenfeld341042070:102-3234
17.SV Silberg34652354:138-8423
18.SV Emsdorf34452540:91-5117




Pl.MannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1.SV Bauerbach II282512134:28+10676
2.Türk Breidenbach II28215293:24+6965
3.FSV Buchenau II282116123:35+8864
4.TSV Erksdorf II28184688:24+6458
5.SV Großseelheim II28155890:46+4450
6.FSG Südkreis II28145975:66+947
7.FV Wehrda II281241272:71+140
8.SV Emsdorf II281051337:79-4235
9.SC Gladenbach II281031557:48+933
10.SG Niederweimar/Haddamshausen III28921750:89-3929
11.VfL Neustadt II28751642:78-3626
12.SV Eckelshausen II28561732:89-5721
13.SSV Hommertshausen II28551831:106-7520
14.FV Wallau II28532040:88-4818
15.SV Silberg II28361929:122-9315

9. Spieltag

Silberg/Eisenh. II – Mornsh./Erdh.
Biedenkopf II – Eckelshausen II
Endbach/Günterod – Allna/Ohetal
Hörlen – Gladenbach II
Wolfgruben – Türk Breidenb. II
Hommertshausen – Kombach

Die nächsten Spiele
15.10. (H) B-Liga Kombach
22.10. (A) B-Liga Friedensd./Allend.
29.10. (H) B-Liga Gladenbach II
05.11. (A) B-Liga Allna/Ohetal
12.11. (A) B-Liga Endbach/Günt.

Kreisliga B
1. SG Friedensdorf/Allendorf 25
2. SSV Hörlen 22
3. SG Holzhausen/Steinperf 19
4. SSV Endbach/Günterod 17
5. SC Gladenbach II 17
6. FC Kombach 16
7. SG Silberg/Eisenhausen II 13
8. SV Wolfgruben 12
9. VfL Biedenkopf II 11
10. SV Eckelshausen II 10
11. SSV Allna/Ohetal 8
12. SG Mornshausen/Erdhausen 6
13. SSV Hommertshausen 4
14. Türk Breidenbach II 1


Alle Tabellen

Torjäger 1. Mannschaft
4 Alexander Einloft
2 David Lenz
2 Patrick Bernhardt
2 Niklas Kopsch
1 Damian Werner
1 Tim-Oliver Bernhardt

B-Liga-Reserve
1.SSV Endbach/Günterod II12
2.SG Friedensdorf/Allendorf II12
3.SSV Hörlen II9
4.SG Mornshausen/Erdhausen II9
5.SG Holzhausen/Steinperf II3
6.SSV Allna/Ohetal II3
7.FC Kombach II3
8.SSV Hommertshausen II0
Alle Tabellen
Torjäger 2. Mannschaft
1Simon Umsonst
1Abdullah Arikan
1Wahed Fakiri
1Niklas Kopsch