Saison 2010/2011

Kreisliga A

04.08.2010: VfL Weidenhausen – SSV Hommertshausen 3:0 (1:0)
1:0 (29.), 2:0 (74.), 3:0 (89.)

08.08.2010: SSV Hommertshausen – SSV Endbach/Günterod 2:2 (2:2)
0:1 Sascha Becker (6.), 1:1 David Lenz (31.), 2:1 Rainer Kunkel (43.), 2:2 Christian Gruber (44.)

15.08.2010: SV Silberg – SSV Hommertshausen 4:1 (2:0)
1:0 Yassin Koyunlu (23.), 2:0 Lars Wiedemann (44.), 3:0 Julian Hofmann (60.), 4:0 Dominic Fritsch (75.), 4:1 David Lenz (80.)

18.08.2010: SSV Hommertshausen – SF/BG Marburg II 3:0 (2:0)
1:0 David Lenz (3.), 2:0 Ramazan Gülec (14.), 3:0 Ramazan Gülec (83.)

22.08.2010: TSV Elnhausen – SSV Hommertshausen 4:4 (1:0)
1:0 Florian Ruppert (15.), 1:1 Sebastian Müller (55.), 1:2 Ramazan Gülec (65.), 1:3 Ramazan Gülec (79.), 2:3 Tim Ohrmann (85.), 3:3 Florian Zedlak (87.), 3:4 Nils Bernhardt (88.), 4:4 Florian Zedlak (89.)

29.08.2010: SSV Hommertshausen – SV Hartenrod 3:2 (2:1)
0:1 Jannick Bangard (26.), 1:1 Sebastian Müller (28.), 2:1 Ramazan Gülec (29.), 3:1 Ramazan Gülec (67.), 3:2 Jannick Bangard (90.)

05.09.2010: SSV Allna/Ohetal – SSV Hommertshausen 2:1 (0:1)
0:1 David Lenz (16.), 1:1 Adem Celik (76.), 2:1 Matthäus Granitzny (89.)

08.09.2010: SSV Hommertshausen – SpVgg Frohnhausen 0:2 (0:0)
0:1 Christian Immel (57.), 0:2 Jan-Niklas Heck (84.)

12.09.2010: SSV Hommertshausen – SSV Bottenhorn 2:3 (2:2)
0:1 Jonas Zimmermann (6.), 1:1 Ramazan Gülec (23.), 1:2 Jonas Zimmermann (30.), 2:2 Nihat Gülec (40.), 2:3 Florian Christ (70.)

19.09.2010: SG Lahnfels – SSV Hommertshausen 3:2 (2:2)
1:0 Björn Koch (7.), 2:0 Karim Svelam (10.), 2:1 Abidin Gülec (30.), 2:2 David Lenz (40.), 3:2 Tim Heinrich (90.+1)

26.09.2010: SSV Hommertshausen – FSV Friedensdorf 5:4 (2:2)
0:1 Ahmet Ural (25.), 0:2 Danny Rink (29.), 1:2 Nihat Gülec (44.), 2:2 David Lenz (45.), 3:2 Ramazan Gülec (51.), 4:2 David Lenz (65.), 4:3 Thorsten Bernhardt (ET/75.), 4:4 David Bernhardt (79.), 5:4 David Lenz (82.)

03.10.2010: SpVgg Eisenhausen – SSV Hommertshausen 2:1 (1:0)
1:0 Thorsten Theis (24.), 1:1 Ramazan Gülec (50.), 2:1 Nils Graf (79.)

10.10.2010: SSV Hommertshausen – VfL Biedenkopf 0:2 (0:2)
0:1 Jan Cegledi (6.), 0:2 Jan Cegledi (16.)

17.10.2010: SSV Hommertshausen – SG Dernbach/Wommelshausen 3:2 (2:0)
1:0 Nihat Gülec (10.), 2:0 Nihat Gülec (37.), 2:1 Hans-Peter Becker (58.), 3:1 Ramazan Gülec (64.), 3:2 Michael Kraft (90.+3)

24.10.2010: VfB Wetter II – SSV Hommertshausen 4:3 (2:2)
0:1 Nils Bernhardt (1.), 1:1 Gregory Zeymer (4.), 2:1 Christian Jung (15.), 2:2 Moritz Schwarz (29.), 2:3 Nils Bernhardt (55.), 3:3 Dennis Staubus (61.), 4:3 Dennis Staubus (71.)

07.11.2010: SG Kombach/Wolfgruben – SSV Hommertshausen 1:1 (0:1)
0:1 David Lenz (19.), 1:1 Christian Ruppert (89.)

14.11.2010: SpVgg Frohnhausen – SSV Hommertshausen 3:1 (1:1)
0:1 Ramazan Gülec (11.), 1:1 Sven Oppermann (26.), 2:1 Jan-Niklas Heck (51.), 3:1 Rico Seidel (71.)

21.11.2010: SSV Hommertshausen – VfL Weidenhausen 1:4 (0:0)
1:0 Ramazan Gülec (46.), 1:1 Roberto Chabou (70.), 1:2 Dimitri Wagner (80.), 1:3 Marcel Kautzner (89.), 1:4 Patrick Richhardt (90.)

27.02.2011: SSV Endbach/Günterod – SSV Hommertshausen 1:3 (0:0)
0:1 Ramazan Gülec (48.), 1:1 Andreas Bott (64.), 1:2 Hilal Nasrah (77.), 1:3 Bekir Özdemir (89.)

06.03.2011: SSV Hommertshausen – TSV Elnhausen 1:0 (0:0)
1:0 Ramazan Gülec (76.)

13.03.2011: SV Hartenrod – SSV Hommertshausen 1:3 (1:0)
1:0 Jannik Jung (24.), 1:1 Ramazan Gülec (48.), 1:2 Ramazan Gülec (88.), 1:3 Hilal Nasrah (90.+5)

20.03.2011: SSV Hommertshausen – SSV Allna/Ohetal 4:1 (1:0)
1:0 David Lenz (15.), 2:0 Ramazan Gülec (47.), 3:0 Alexander Einloft (55.), 3:1 Cem Ipek (66.), 4:1 Nihat Gülec (85.)

27.03.2011: SSV Bottenhorn – SSV Hommertshausen 2:3 (1:0)
1:0 Martin Pitzer (7.), 2:0 Fabian Staus (47.), 2:1 Hilal Nasrah (48.), 2:2 David Lenz (55.), 2:3 Ramazan Gülec (81.)

03.04.2011: SSV Hommertshausen – SG Lahnfels 2:2 (1:2)
1:0 Abidin Gülec (6.), 1:1 Andreas Rauch (13.), 1:2 Nicolas Müller (29.), 2:2 Ramazan Gülec (52.)

10.04.2011: FSV Friedensdorf – SSV Hommertshausen 1:1 (1:0)
1:0 David Bernhardt (44.), 1:1 Hilal Nasrah (63.)

17.04.2011: SSV Hommertshausen – SpVgg Eisenhausen 4:0 (2:0)
1:0 Hilal Nasrah (37.), 2:0 Nihat Gülec (45.+1), 3:0 Ramazan Gülec (90.), 4:0 Ramazan Gülec (90.+1)

20.04.2011: SSV Hommertshausen – SV Silberg 1:1 (1:0)
1:0 Alexander Einloft (11.), 1:1 Julian Hofmann (58.)

23.04.2011: SF/BG Marburg II – SSV Hommertshausen 2:2 (0:0)
0:1 David Lenz (48.), 1:1 Max Eisenburger (58.), 2:1 Sammy Garbeje (75.), 2:2 Pierre Weigel (90.+1)

30.04.2011: VfL Biedenkopf – SSV Hommertshausen 2:1 (1:0)
1:0 Lukas Cegledi (28.), 1:1 David Lenz (72.), 2:1 Sven Struck (88.)

08.05.2011: SG Dernbach/Wommelshausen – SSV Hommertshausen 3:3 (1:1)
1:0 Daniel Hake (16.), 1:1 David Lenz (28.), 2:1 Christian Rink (46.), 3:1 Sahin Yalvac (49.), 3:2 Ramazan Gülec (51.), 3:3 Ramazan Gülec (89.)

15.05.2011: SSV Hommertshausen – VfB Wetter II 5:0 (1:0)
1:0 Hilal Nasrah (45.), 2:0 Ramazan Gülec (60.), 3:0 Ramazan Gülec (62.), 4:0 Mesut Cartilli (90.), 5:0 Ramazan Gülec (90.+1)

28.05.2011: SSV Hommertshausen – SG Kombach/Wolfgruben 2:2 (1:0)
1:0 Hilal Nasrah (12.), 1:1 Vedat Varlibas (60.), 2:1 Hilal Nasrah (66.), 2:2 Julien Hagemann (86.)

Kreispokal

14.07.2010: SpVgg Eisenhausen – SSV Hommertshausen Abbr. (0:2)
0:1 David Lenz (51.), 0:2 Ramazan Gülec (55.)

21.07.2010: SpVgg Eisenhausen – SSV Hommertshausen 5:4 n.E.
1:0 Sven Paul Müller (20.), 1:1 Sebastian Müller (56.)

Kreisliga A-Reserve

03.08.2010: VfL Weidenhausen II – SSV Hommertshausen II 2:0

08.08.2010: SSV Hommertshausen II – SSV Endbach/Günterod II 0:3

15.08.2010: SV Silberg II – SSV Hommertshausen II 7:0

22.08.2010: TSV Elnhausen II – SSV Hommertshausen II 2:0

29.08.2010: SSV Hommertshausen II – SV Hartenrod II 5:3
1:0 Thorsten Bernhardt, 2:0 Selcuk Varlibas, 3:2 Selcuk Varlibas, 4:3 Thorsten Bernhardt, 5:3 Benjamin Becker

05.09.2010: SSV Allna/Ohetal II – SSV Hommertshausen II 1:3
1:1 Steven Reichel, 1:2 Jörg Richter, 1:3 Jörg Richter

07.09.2010: SSV Hommertshausen II – SpVgg Frohnhausen II 0:0

12.09.2010: SSV Hommertshausen II – SSV Bottenhorn II 0:3

19.09.2010: SG Lahnfels II – SSV Hommertshausen II 7:3
1:1 Pierre Weigel, 2:2 Selcuk Varlibas, 2:3 Jörg Richter

26.09.2010: SSV Hommertshausen II – FSV Friedensdorf II 1:2
1:1 Serkan Güneyli

03.10.2010: SpVgg Eisenhausen II – SSV Hommertshausen II 1:2
1:1 Serkan Güneyli, 1:2 Serkan Güneyli

10.10.2010: SSV Hommertshausen II – VfL Biedenkopf II 1:5
Tobias Wege

17.10.2010: SSV Hommertshausen II – SG Dernbach/Wommelshausen II 2:0
1:0 Simon Umsonst, 2:0 Thorsten Bernhardt

07.11.2010: SG Kombach/Wolfgruben II – SSV Hommertshausen II 2:2
0:1 Pierre Weigel, 0:2 Thorsten Bernhardt

14.11.2010: SpVgg Frohnhausen II – SSV Hommertshausen II 4:0

21.11.2010: SSV Hommertshausen II – VfL Weidenhausen II 5:1
1:0 Yakub Culaydar, 2:0 Johannes Wellner, 3:0 Johannes Wellner, 4:0 Thorsten Bernhardt, 5:1 Sascha Beinborn

27.02.2011: SSV Endbach/Günterod II – SSV Hommertshausen II 6:0

06.03.2011: SSV Hommertshausen II – TSV Elnhausen II 0:2

13.03.2011: SV Hartenrod II – SSV Hommertshausen II 3:3
1:1 Jörg Richter, 3:2 Mustafa Coban, 3:3 Thorsten Bernhardt

20.03.2011: SSV Hommertshausen II – SSV Allna/Ohetal II 2:0
1:0 Jörg Richter, 2:0 Yakub Culaydar

27.03.2011: SSV Bottenhorn II – SSV Hommertshausen II 2:0

03.04.2011: SSV Hommertshausen II – SG Lahnfels II 1:1
1:0 Thorsten Bernhardt

10.04.2011: FSV Friedensdorf II – SSV Hommertshausen II 4:7
0:1 Jörg Richter, 2:2 Yakub Culaydar, 2:3 Selcuk Varlibas, 2:4 Pierre Weigel, 2:5 Yakub Culaydar, 3:6 Jan Bernhardt, 4:7 Mustafa Coban

17.04.2011: SSV Hommertshausen II – SpVgg Eisenhausen II 3:0 (kampflos)

19.04.2011: SSV Hommertshausen II – SV Silberg II 3:3
1:0 Yakub Culaydar, 2:1 Thorsten Bernhardt, 3:1 Yakub Culaydar

30.04.2011: VfL Biedenkopf II – SSV Hommertshausen II 5:1
0:1 Thorsten Bernhardt

08.05.2011: SG Dernbach/Wommelshausen II – SSV Hommertshausen II 6:4
Thorsten Bernhardt, Yakub Culaydar, Jörg Richter

28.05.2011: SSV Hommertshausen II – SG Kombach/Wolfgruben II 0:0-Wertung

Reservepokal

13.07.2010: VfL Biedenkopf II – SSV Hommertshausen II 1:0



Pl.MannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1.VfL Weidenhausen32234588:39+4973
2.VfL Biedenkopf32217495:37+5870
3.SV Silberg321931090:64+2660
4.SSV Endbach/Günterod32176971:43+2857
5.SF/BG Marburg II321541380:71+949
6.SV Hartenrod321391089:80+948
7.SpVgg Frohnhausen321531465:66-148
8.SG Kombach/Wolfgruben321461267:64+347
9.SSV Hommertshausen321191268:65+342
10.SG Dernbach/Wommelshausen321181369:68+141
11.SSV Allna/Ohetal321181357:66-941
12.SSV Bottenhorn3210101245:46-140
13.TSV Elnhausen321081476:80-438
14.FSV Friedensdorf321061656:77-2136
15.SpVgg Eisenhausen32941946:77-3130
16.SG Lahnfels32581943:88-4523
17.VfB Wetter II32532449:123-7418




Pl.MannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1.SSV Endbach/Günterod II28235095:26+6974
2.VfL Biedenkopf II282134101:45+5666
3.SpVgg Frohnhausen II28176564:30+3457
4.SG Lahnfels II28173881:43+3854
5.VfL Weidenhausen II28163986:46+4051
6.SSV Bottenhorn II28128859:44+1544
7.SV Silberg II281331280:61+1942
8.TSV Elnhausen II281161156:59-339
9.SG Kombach/Wolfgruben II28981140:51-1135
10.SV Hartenrod II28871376:83-731
11.SSV Hommertshausen II28861448:75-2730
12.FSV Friedensdorf II28921771:100-2929
13.SG Dernbach/Wommelshausen II28541939:94-5519
14.SSV Allna/Ohetal II28461839:83-4418
15.SpVgg Eisenhausen II28122528:123-955

Verlegte Spiele

Holzh./Steinp. – Türk Breidenb. II 7:0
Biedenkopf II – Hörlen 1:3
Endbach/Günt. – Hommertshausen 5:0

Die nächsten Spiele
19.11. (H) B-Liga Holzh./Steinp.
11.03. (A) B-Liga Wolfgruben
18.03. (H) B-Liga Biedenkopf II
25.03. (A) B-Liga Silberg/Eisenh. II
08.04. (H) B-Liga Mornsh./Erdh.

Kreisliga B
1. SSV Hörlen 34
2. SG Friedensdorf/Allendorf 31
3. SSV Endbach/Günterod 29
4. SG Holzhausen/Steinperf 25
5. VfL Biedenkopf II 23
6. SC Gladenbach II 23
7. SV Wolfgruben 19
8. FC Kombach 18
9. SG Mornshausen/Erdhausen 18
10. SG Silberg/Eisenhausen II 17
11. SSV Allna/Ohetal 14
12. SV Eckelshausen II 13
13. SSV Hommertshausen 10
14. Türk Breidenbach II 4


Alle Tabellen

Torjäger 1. Mannschaft
6 Alexander Einloft
4 David Lenz
2 Patrick Bernhardt
2 Niklas Kopsch
1 Damian Werner
1 Tim-Oliver Bernhardt

B-Liga-Reserve
1.SSV Endbach/Günterod II22
2.SG Friedensdorf/Allendorf II18
3.SSV Hörlen II12
4.SSV Allna/Ohetal II10
5.SG Holzhausen/Steinperf II10
6.SG Mornshausen/Erdhausen II7
7.FC Kombach II6
8.SSV Hommertshausen II0
Alle Tabellen
Torjäger 2. Mannschaft
2Sebastian Müller
1Simon Umsonst
1Abdullah Arikan
1Wahed Fakiri
1Niklas Kopsch
1Nils Schott
1Pascal Beinborn
1Lukas Baier
1Tim-Oliver Bernhardt