Saison 2016/2017

Kreisliga B

21.08.2016: SSV Hommertshausen – Türk Breidenbach II 5:1 (3:0)
1:0 Marcel Beinborn (12.), 2:0 Alexander Einloft (21.), 3:0 Alexander Einloft (45.), 4:0 Alexander Einloft (56.), 5:0 Niklas Kopsch (79.), 5:1 Ismail Özen (88.)

28.08.2016: SSV Hommertshausen – SG Lahnfels II 0:4 (0:4)
0:1 Jonas Metz (9.), 0:2 Till Wernicke (34.), 0:3 Till Wernicke (42.), 0:4 Till Wernicke (45.+1)

11.09.2016: SSV Hommertshausen – SG Mornshausen/Erdhausen 1:3 (1:1)
0:1 Tobias Tugend (38.), 1:1 Ibrahim Kale (45.), 1:2 Luca Pompigna (61.), 1:3 Marcel Kautzner (75.)

18.09.2016: FV Wiesenbach – SSV Hommertshausen 3:0-Wertung (2:2)
0:1 Marcel Beinborn (10.), 0:2 Alexander Einloft (27.), 1:2 Jonas Achenbach (49.), 2:2 Jonas Achenbach (67.)

25.09.2016: SSV Hommertshausen – SSV Hörlen 2:1 (1:1)
1:0 Marcel Beinborn (17.), 1:1 Tobias Wilhelm (34.), 2:1 Caner Cavusoglu (72.)

02.10.2016: VfL Biedenkopf II – SSV Hommertshausen 2:3 (1:1)
1:0 Oliver Weidner (5.), 1:1 Marcel Beinborn (6.), 1:2 Nihat Gülec (82.), 2:2 Jan Marek Cegledi (84.), 2:3 Nihat Gülec (90.)

08.10.2016: SSV Hommertshausen – SG Kombach/Wolfgruben 3:2 (0:2)
0:1 Fabian Engel (20.), 0:2 Jannis Kümpfel (45.+1), 1:2 Alexander Einloft (58.), 2:2 David Lenz (62.), 3:2 Marcel Beinborn (79.)

16.10.2016: SG Silberg/Eisenhausen II – SSV Hommertshausen 5:0 (2:0)
1:0 Lukas Becker (20.), 2:0 Timo Krauß (44.), 3:0 Philipp Achenbach (53.), 4:0 Lukas Becker (88.), 5:0 Christian Vielhauer (90.+3)

23.10.2016: SSV Hommertshausen – SG Dautphetal 2:2 (1:1)
1:0 Marcel Beinborn (14.), 1:1 Benedikt Kovacevic (30.), 1:2 Soner Keloglu (85.), 2:2 Ibrahim Kale (89.)

30.10.2016: SG Friedensdorf/Allendorf – SSV Hommertshausen 5:1 (0:1)
0:1 Marcel Beinborn (9.), 1:1 Danny Rink (56.), 2:1 Danny Rink (58.), 3:1 Alexander Schmitt (74.), 4:1 Julian Wüsten (75.), 5:1 Simon Acker (77.)

06.11.2016: SSV Hommertshausen – SSV Allna/Ohetal 5:0 (2:0)
1:0 Patrick Vidakovics (42.), 2:0 Marcel Beinborn (45.), 3:0 Alexander Einloft (51.), 4:0 Alexander Einloft (65.), 5:0 Niklas Kopsch (90.)

13.11.2016: SSV Endbach/Günterod – SSV Hommertshausen 0:0 (0:0)

20.11.2016: SG Lahnfels II – SSV Hommertshausen 2:3 (1:0)
1:0 Patrick Schwaag (14.), 1:1 Alexander Einloft (63.), 1:2 Marcel Beinborn (71.), 1:3 Marcel Beinborn (73.), 2:3 Patrick Schwaag (82.)

19.03.2017: SG Mornshausen/Erdhausen – SSV Hommertshausen 3:4 (2:1)
0:1 Marcel Beinborn (1.), 1:1 Kim Morris Jochum (29.), 2:1 Marcel Kautzner (41.), 2:2 Tim-Oliver Bernhardt (52.), 3:2 Ruben Jochum (71.), 3:3 David Lenz (76.), 3:4 Marcel Beinborn (90.)

26.03.2017: SSV Hommertshausen – FV Wiesenbach 1:0 (1:0)
1:0 Marcel Beinborn (14.)

02.04.2017: SSV Hörlen – SSV Hommertshausen 2:1 (0:1)
0:1 Alexander Einloft (15.), 1:1 Lukas Reitz (74.), 2:1 Marian Reitz (87.)

09.04.2017: SSV Hommertshausen – VfL Biedenkopf II 3:2 (2:1)
0:1 Tobias Schädler (19.), 1:1 Marcel Beinborn (39.), 2:1 Marcel Beinborn (44.), 3:1 Mehmet Coban (73.), 3:2 Michael Konieczny (86.)

23.04.2017: SSV Hommertshausen – SG Silberg/Eisenhausen II 2:4 (0:3)
0:1 Elias Biek (34.), 0:2 Timo Krauß (37.), 0:3 Elias Biek (42.), 0:4 Collin Becker (51.), 1:4 Alexander Einloft (53.), 2:4 Marcel Beinborn (75.)

30.04.2017: SG Dautphetal – SSV Hommertshausen 4:1 (1:0)
1:0 Johann Tissen (28.), 2:0 Soner Keloglu (49.), 3:0 Johann Tissen (62.), 3:1 Marcel Beinborn (82.), 4:1 Benjamin Grossmann (88.)

03.05.2017: SG Kombach/Wolfgruben – SSV Hommertshausen 2:1 (1:1)
1:0 Mikail Cetinkaya (28.), 1:1 David Lenz (44.), 2:1 Ali Yasar (81.)

07.05.2017: SSV Hommertshausen – SG Friedensdorf/Allendorf 5:4 (3:4)
1:0 Marcel Beinborn (5.), 1:1 Danny Rink (20.), 2:1 Tim-Oliver Bernhardt (34.), 3:1 Mehmet Coban (35.), 3:2 Tizian Kamm (36.), 3:3 Danny Rink (39.), 3:4 Alexander Schmitt (45.), 4:4 David Lenz (81.), 5:4 Marcel Beinborn (90.)

14.05.2017: SSV Allna/Ohetal – SSV Hommertshausen 0:2 (0:1)
0:1 Marcel Beinborn (16.), 0:2 Marcel Beinborn (90.+2)

21.05.2017: SSV Hommertshausen – SSV Endbach/Günterod 2:2 (2:1)
1:0 Alexander Einloft (13.), 2:0 Marcel Beinborn (33.), 2:1 Christian Gruber (41.), 2:2 Kevin Krenn (84.)

28.05.2017: Türk Breidenbach II – SSV Hommertshausen 0:8 (0:3)
0:1 Marcel Beinborn (9.), 0:2 Marcel Beinborn (27.), 0:3 Benjamin Bergen (35.), 0:4 David Lenz (49.), 0:5 Marcel Beinborn (56.), 0:6 Tim-Oliver Bernhardt (80.), 0:7 Pierre Weigel (85.), 0:8 Tim-Oliver Bernhardt (86.)

Kreispokal

13.07.2016: SSV Hommertshausen – FC Angelburg 3:7 n.V.
0:1 Joannis Arabatzis (13.), 0:2 Joannis Arabatzis (55.), 1:2 Alexander Einloft (60.), 2:2 Alexander Einloft (67.), 3:2 Müjdat Celik (96.), 3:3 Scepan Ratknic (102.), 3:4 Florian Althaus (115.), 3:5 Florian Althaus (116.), 3:6 Scepan Ratknic (119.), 3:7 Lukas Becker (120.)

Perf-Gansbach-Turnier

26.07.2016: SG Holzhausen/Steinperf – SSV Hommertshausen 3:2 (0:2)
0:1 Alexander Einloft (28.), 0:2 Alexander Einloft (34.), 1:2 Daniel Weder (53.), 2:2 Sitka Gerlach (ET/57.), 3:2 Dennis Weigel (58.)

28.07.2016: SG Roth/Simmersbach – SSV Hommertshausen 5:0 (1:0)
1:0 John Günther (7.), 2:0 Jan Theiss (39.), 3:0 Marc Buchen (42.), 4:0 Fabian Schütz (51.), 5:0 Fabian Schütz (57.)

29.07.2016: FC Angelburg – SSV Hommertshausen 12:0 (6:0)
1:0 Florian Althaus (1.), 2:0 Florian Althaus (3.), 3:0 Mehmet Coskun (5.), 4:0 Mesut Güven (25.), 5:0 Florian Althaus (33.), 6:0 Mesut Güven (34.), 7:0 Mesut Güven (43.), 8:0 Lukas Becker (45.), 9:0 Michel Müller (46.), 10:0 Mesut Güven (48.), 11:0 Florian Althaus (65.), 12:0 Lukas Graf (70.)

Testspiele

09.07.2016: SSV Hommertshausen – Türk Breidenbach II 7:1 (2:0)
1:0 Patrick Vidakovics (18.), 2:0 Marcel Beinborn (23.), 3:0 Müjdat Celik (48.), 4:0 Müjdat Celik (52.), 5:0 Alexander Einloft (57.), 6:0 Müjdat Celik (74.), 7:0 Patrick Vidakovics (75.), 7:1 Süzer Kursat (88.)

19.07.2016: SSV Hommertshausen – VfB Wetter III 2:3 (1:1)
0:1 (18.), 1:1 Müjdat Celik (41.), 2:1 Marcel Beinborn (57.), 2:2 (69.), 2:3 (83.)

12.08.2016: SSV Hommertshausen – JFV Hinterland A-Jgd. 7:3 (4:1)
1:0 Alexander Einloft (14.), 2:0 Alexander Einloft (21.), 3:0 Marcel Beinborn (33.), 4:0 Alexander Einloft (37.), 4:1 Mert Türk (44.), 5:1 Marcel Beinborn (58.), 6:1 Alexander Einloft (60.), 6:2 Mert Türk (73.), 6:3 Marvin Kadenbach (76.), 7:3 Patrick Bernhardt (86.)

11.03.2017: FV Breidenbach II – SSV Hommertshausen 2:2 (1:1)
1:0 Marcel Eckhardt (5.), 1:1 Marcel Beinborn (40.), 2:1 Marcel Eckhardt (46.), 2:2 Samuel Müller (48./ET)

Hallenturnier des FV Wallau

SG Kombach/Wolfgruben – SSV Hommertshausen 2:3
0:1 Alexander Einloft, 2:2 Marcel Beinborn, 2:3 Marcel Beinborn

FV Wallau – SSV Hommertshausen 3:3
1:1 Alexander Einloft, 1:2 Alexander Einloft, 1:3 Caner Cavusoglu

VfL Biedenkopf – SSV Hommertshausen 3:1
3:1 Marcel Beinborn

SSV Hommertshausen – SG Eschenburg 2:3
1:0 Marcel Beinborn, 2:1 Marcel Beinborn

SSV Hommertshausen – SG Laasphe/Niederlaasphe 4:2
1:0 Alexander Einloft, 2:0 Caner Cavusoglu, 3:0 Marcel Beinborn, 4:0 Marcel Beinborn

Hallenturnier des TSV Mornshausen

SV Eckelshausen – SSV Hommertshausen 2:0

SSV Hommertshausen – SF/BG Marburg 1:4
1:0 Marcel Beinborn

Kickers Offenbach U19 – SSV Hommertshausen 5:1
5:1 Marcel Beinborn

SSV Hommertshausen – SV Beltershausen 3:0
1:0 Marcel Beinborn, 2:0 Patrick Bernhardt, 3:0 Marcel Beinborn

KSV Baunatal II – SSV Hommertshausen 5:0

Hallenturnier des FV Breidenbach

SSV Hommertshausen – SG Dautphetal 1:1
Alexander Einloft

FV Breidenbach – SSV Hommertshausen 7:0

FSV Buchenau – SSV Hommertshausen 3:1
Alexander Einloft

B-Liga-Reserve

11.09.2016: SSV Hommertshausen II – SG Mornshausen/Erdhausen II 0:7 (0:2)
0:1 Hendrik Czech (29.), 0:2 Tobias Lang (45.), 0:3 Tobias Lang (55.), 0:4 Engin Yalvac (66.), 0:5 Tobias Lang (75.), 0:6 Engin Yalvac (77.), 0:7 Simon Umsonst (ET/80.)

18.09.2016: FV Wiesenbach II – SSV Hommertshausen II 6:1 (2:0)
1:0 Kevin Keiner (14.), 2:0 Kevin Keiner (24.), 2:1 Momodou Nying (47.), 3:1 Joel Marlon Michel (57.), 4:1 Christoph Michel (60.), 5:1 Joel Marlon Michel (81.), 6:1 Christoph Michel (83.)

25.09.2016: SSV Hommertshausen II – SSV Hörlen II 1:4 (1:2)
0:1 Sebastian Lotz (8.), 1:1 Ibrahim Kale (18.), 1:2 Sebastian Lotz (37.), 1:3 Alexander Debus (55.), 1:4 Julian Federmann (60.)

08.10.2016: SSV Hommertshausen II – SG Kombach/Wolfgruben II 0:4 (0:1)
0:1 Burak Isik (32.), 0:2 Burak Isik (84.), 0:3 Kemal Tokoglu (86.), 0:4 Burak Isik (90.)

23.10.2016: SSV Hommertshausen II – SG Dautphetal II 0:4 (0:1)
0:1 Maximilian Metzger (4.), 0:2 Udo Grossmann (80.), 0:3 Udo Grossmann (86.), 0:4 Maximilian Metzger (88.)

30.10.2016: SG Friedensdorf/Allendorf II – SSV Hommertshausen II 1:2 (0:2)
0:1 Mesut Cartilli (8.), 0:2 Benjamin Becker (37.), 1:2 Thorsten Dersch (76.)

06.11.2016: SSV Hommertshausen II – SSV Allna/Ohetal II 3:7 (2:4)
0:1 Matthias Drewlies (2.), 1:1 Fabian Reis (7.), 1:2 Karl Heinz Gerhardt (15.), 2:2 Nils Schott (25.), 2:3 Karl Heinz Gerhardt (36.), 2:4 Karl Heinz Gerhardt (38.), 3:4 Thorsten Bernhardt (68.), 3:5 Murat Akkas (74.), 3:6 Max Weber (79.), 3:7 Marc Weber (89.)

13.11.2016: SSV Endbach/Günterod II – SSV Hommertshausen II 10:0 (6:0)
1:0 Lukas Müller (18.), 2:0 Nico Krenn (20.), 3:0 Christoph Deutsch (21.), 4:0 Lukas Müller (29.), 5:0 Hsan Mosavi (34.), 6:0 Nils Pfeifer (35.), 7:0 Nils Pfeifer (62.), 8:0 Mohamad Mahdi Sultani (71.), 9:0 Mohamad Mahdi Sultani (72.), 10:0 Nico Krenn (85.)

19.03.2017: SG Mornshausen/Erdhausen II – SSV Hommertshausen II 3:0 kampflos

26.03.2017: SSV Hommertshausen II – FV Wiesenbach II 1:1 (1:1)
1:0 Momodou Nying (5.), 1:1 Florian Weber (8.)

02.04.2017: SSV Hörlen II – SSV Hommertshausen II 3:0 kampflos

30.04.2017: SG Dautphetal II – SSV Hommertshausen II 5:1 (2:1)
1:0 Udo Grossmann (14.), 1:1 Mehmet Coban (27.), 2:1 Tobias Bernhardt (42.), 3:1 Niklas Assmann (53.), 4:1 Lukas Dinkel (63.), 5:1 Herwig Wege (66.)

02.05.2017: SG Kombach/Wolfgruben II – SSV Hommertshausen II 8:0 (4:0)
1:0 Stefan Kamm (11.), 2:0 Kemal Tokoglu (39.), 3:0 Fabian Harnack (41.), 4:0 Stefan Kamm (44.), 5:0 Robin Basak (54.), 6:0 Robin Basak (70.), 7:0 Marvin Hammer (75.), 8:0 Admir Etemi (81.)

07.05.2017: SSV Hommertshausen II – SG Friedensdorf/Allendorf II 2:2 (2:2)
0:1 Julian Wüsten (26.), 1:1 Momodou Nying (31.), 2:1 Tim-Oliver Bernhardt (38.), 2:2 Nils Demper (41.)

14.05.2017: SSV Allna/Ohetal II – SSV Hommertshausen II 4:3 (3:2)
1:0 Manuel Kuhl (9.), 1:1 Nils Schott (25.), 1:2 Patrick Vidakovics (32.), 2:2 Christian Klingelhöfer (35.), 3:2 Selahattin Celik (41.), 3:3 Benjamin Bergen (57.), 4:3 Mateusz Pawel Luft (90.+1)

21.05.2017: SSV Hommertshausen II – SSV Endbach/Günterod II 0:4 (0:3)
0:1 Sebastian Grebe (27.), 0:2 Omar Hussein Malko (34.), 0:3 Hussein Khalaf Hussein (45.), 0:4 Hussein Khalaf Hussein (58.)



Pl.MannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1.FV Wiesenbach24164463:17+4751
2.SG Dautphetal24164469:35+3451
3.SSV Endbach/Günterod24155466:27+3949
4.VfL Biedenkopf II24132968:39+2941
5.SG Kombach/Wolfgruben24123959:57+238
6.SSV Hommertshausen24123955:53+237
7.SG Friedensdorf/Allendorf24105952:40+1235
8.SSV Hörlen241111263:57+632
9.SG Mornshausen/Erdhausen2487945:52-731
10.SG Silberg/Eisenhausen II24831347:57-1027
11.SG Lahnfels II24731445:68-2324
12.SSV Allna/Ohetal24531622:64-4218
13.Türk Breidenbach II24032119:107-883




Pl.MannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1.SG Dautphetal II16131252:14+3840
2.SG Mornshausen/Erdhausen II16120450:24+2636
3.SSV Endbach/Günterod II1685336:19+1729
4.SSV Hörlen II1683535:28+727
5.FV Wiesenbach II1662840:29+1120
6.SG Friedensdorf/Allendorf II1662825:36-1120
7.SG Kombach/Wolfgruben II1661928:34-619
8.SSV Allna/Ohetal II16401233:56-2312
9.SSV Hommertshausen II16121314:73-595

9. Spieltag

Silberg/Eisenh. II – Mornsh./Erdh.
Biedenkopf II – Eckelshausen II
Endbach/Günterod – Allna/Ohetal
Hörlen – Gladenbach II
Wolfgruben – Türk Breidenb. II
Hommertshausen – Kombach

Die nächsten Spiele
15.10. (H) B-Liga Kombach
22.10. (A) B-Liga Friedensd./Allend.
29.10. (H) B-Liga Gladenbach II
05.11. (A) B-Liga Allna/Ohetal
12.11. (A) B-Liga Endbach/Günt.

Kreisliga B
1. SG Friedensdorf/Allendorf 25
2. SSV Hörlen 22
3. SG Holzhausen/Steinperf 19
4. SSV Endbach/Günterod 17
5. SC Gladenbach II 17
6. FC Kombach 16
7. SG Silberg/Eisenhausen II 13
8. SV Wolfgruben 12
9. VfL Biedenkopf II 11
10. SV Eckelshausen II 10
11. SSV Allna/Ohetal 8
12. SG Mornshausen/Erdhausen 6
13. SSV Hommertshausen 4
14. Türk Breidenbach II 1


Alle Tabellen

Torjäger 1. Mannschaft
4 Alexander Einloft
2 David Lenz
2 Patrick Bernhardt
2 Niklas Kopsch
1 Damian Werner
1 Tim-Oliver Bernhardt

B-Liga-Reserve
1.SSV Endbach/Günterod II12
2.SG Friedensdorf/Allendorf II12
3.SSV Hörlen II9
4.SG Mornshausen/Erdhausen II9
5.SG Holzhausen/Steinperf II3
6.SSV Allna/Ohetal II3
7.FC Kombach II3
8.SSV Hommertshausen II0
Alle Tabellen
Torjäger 2. Mannschaft
1Simon Umsonst
1Abdullah Arikan
1Wahed Fakiri
1Niklas Kopsch