Spiele 2017/2018


Kreisliga B

13.08.2017: SSV Hommertshausen – SSV Hörlen 1:4 (1:1)
0:1 Silas Weigel (4.), 1:1 Alexander Einloft (38.), 1:2 Lukas Reitz (48.), 1:3 Benedict Gabriel (67.), 1:4 Tobias Wilhelm (86.)

20.08.2017: SG Holzhausen/Steinperf – SSV Hommertshausen 7:3 (3:2)
0:1 Alexander Einloft (25.), 0:2 Damian Werner (28.), 1:2 Nicolei Wege (35.), 2:2 Timo Wassermann (37.), 3:2 Nicolei Wege (45.), 4:2 Christian Pfeiffer (53.), 5:2 Paul Gruber (57.), 5:3 David Lenz (62.), 6:3 Paul Gruber (68.), 7:3 Mirko-Rene Beck (82.)

27.08.2017: SSV Hommertshausen – SSV Endbach/Günterod 0:6 (0:0)
0:1 Niklas Jochen (48.), 0:2 Kevin Krenn (58.), 0:3 Kevin Krenn (61.), 0:4 Christian Grebe (76.), 0:5 Kevin Krenn (86.), 0:6 Kevin Krenn (89.)

03.09.2017: SSV Hommertshausen – SV Wolfgruben 1:4 (1:2)
1:0 Niklas Kopsch (1.), 1:1 Maximilian Mayer (16.), 1:2 Besnik Veseli (17.), 1:3 Besnik Veseli (56.), 1:4 Abshir Abdi Ibrahim (90.+2)

10.09.2017: VfL Biedenkopf II – SSV Hommertshausen 11:1 (6:1)
1:0 Oliver Weidner (11.), 2:0 Maximilian Graf-Henn (14.), 3:0 Nikolas Plack (20.), 4:0 Oliver Weidner (21.), 5:0 Maximilian Graf-Henn (23.), 6:0 Oguzhan Karsli (26.), 6:1 David Lenz (37.), 7:1 Oliver Weidner (64.), 8:1 Oliver Weidner (66.), 9:1 Rawand Jaza Muhealddin (73.), 10:1 Oliver Weidner (75.), 11:1 Oliver Weidner (77.)

17.09.2017: SSV Hommertshausen – SG Silberg/Eisenhausen II 2:3 (1:2)
0:1 Jonas Gerlach (5.), 1:1 Alexander Einloft (6.), 1:2 Tim Herrmann (45.), 2:2 Patrick Bernhardt (56.), 2:3 Jan Theiss (79.)

24.09.2017: SG Mornshausen/Erdhausen – SSV Hommertshausen 4:0 (1:0)
1:0 Micha Koch (43.), 2:0 Patrick Michalowski (71.), 3:0 Engin Yalvac (84.), 4:0 Engin Yalvac (90.)

01.10.2017: SSV Hommertshausen – SV Eckelshausen II 0:0

08.10.2017: Türk Breidenbach II – SSV Hommertshausen 0:4 (0:1)
0:1 Patrick Bernhardt (18.), 0:2 Niklas Kopsch (73.), 0:3 Alexander Einloft (78.), 0:4 Tim-Oliver Bernhardt (86.)

15.10.2017: SSV Hommertshausen – FC Kombach 1:0 (0:0)
1:0 David Lenz (58.)

22.10.2017: SG Friedensdorf/Allendorf – SSV Hommertshausen 3:0 (2:0)
1:0 Michael Schmidt (20.), 2:0 Alexander Schmitt (44.), 3:0 Alexander Schmitt (71.)

29.10.2017: SSV Hommertshausen – SC Gladenbach II 1:0 (1:0)
1:0 David Lenz (23.)

05.11.2017: SSV Allna/Ohetal – SSV Hommertshausen 3:2 (1:1)
0:1 Alexander Einloft (14.), 1:1 Usama Awan (30.), 1:2 Alexander Einloft (60.), 2:2 Usama Awan (67.), 3:2 Leon Krupa (80.)

12.11.2017: SSV Endbach/Günterod – SSV Hommertshausen 5:0 (3:0)
1:0 Kevin Krenn (3.), 2:0 Niklas Jochen (7.), 3:0 Kevin Krenn (40.), 4:0 Kevin Krenn (77.), 5:0 Kevin Krenn (87.)

Kreispokal

12.07.2017: SSV Hommertshausen – SG Dautphetal 4:3 n.V.
0:1 Benjamin Grossmann (37.), 1:1 Alexander Einloft (51.), 1:2 David Bernhardt (63.), 2:2 Sebastian Müller (84.), 2:3 Benjamin Grossmann (115.), 3:3 David Lenz (116.), 4:3 Alexander Einloft (119.)

02.08.2017: SSV Hommertshausen – SG Dernbach/Wommelshausen 2:11 (0:6)
0:1 Ümit Kurudere (2.), 0:2 Patrick Seip (23.), 0:3 Jonas Mankel (28.), 0:4 Tobias Assmann (29.), 0:5 Ümit Kurudere (39.), 0:6 Christian Rink (45.), 0:7 Patrick Seip (47.), 0:8 Tim-Oliver Bernhardt (ET/52.), 1:8 Thomas Klein (ET/55.), 1:9 Felix Heinze (59.), 1:10 Patrick Seip (81.), 1:11 Youssef Es Saidi (82.), 2:11 Niklas Kopsch (90.)

Perf-Gansbach-Turnier

24.07.2017: SSV Hommertshausen – SG Roth/Simmersbach 1:3 (0:0)
0:1 Fabian Schütz (48.), 0:2 Marc Buchen (50.), 0:3 Marc Buchen (55.), 1:3 Patrick Bernhardt (63.)

26.07.2017: SSV Hommertshausen – SG Lixfeld/Hirzenhain 0:3 (0:2)
0:1 Dennis Tscherner (5.), 0:2 Dennis Tscherner (17.), 0:3 Dennis Tscherner (50.)

28.07.2017: SSV Hommertshausen – SSV Bottenhorn 0:5 (0:2)
0:1 Jan Zimmermann (15.), 0:2 Fabian Staus (29.), 0:3 Dominic Blöcher (43.), 0:4 Janick Wagner (56.), 0:5 Janick Wagner (62.)

Testspiele

19.07.2017: SV Oberes Banfetal – SSV Hommertshausen 6:1 (4:0)
1:0 Maximilian Weber (5.), 2:0 Roman Folenweider (25.), 3:0 Ali Ajjour (28.), 4:0 Tony Bentz (35.), 5:0 Philipp Schäfer (69.), 6:0 Kai Gerhardt (83.), 6:1 Simon Umsonst (88.)

B-Liga-Reserve

13.08.2017: SSV Hommertshausen II – SSV Hörlen II 2:7 (0:6)
0:1 Marius Pley (2.), 0:2 Jakob Weigel (4.), 0:3 Jakob Weigel (13.), 0:4 Alexander Debus (15.), 0:5 Alexander Debus (31.), 0:6 Jakob Weigel (40.), 1:6 Simon Umsonst (54.), 1:7 Marius Pley (71.), 2:7 Abdullah Arikan (80.)

20.08.2017: SG Holzhausen/Steinperf II – SSV Hommertshausen II 12:0 (2:0)
1:0 Holger Schmidt (14.), 2:0 Nils Bernhardt (37.), 3:0 Jonas Einloft (46.), 4:0 Mike Müller (50.), 5:0 Jonas Einloft (55.), 6:0 Holger Schmidt (60.), 7:0 Lars Kimmel (66.), 8:0 Mike Müller (67.), 9:0 Fabian Klein (78.), 10:0 Fabian Klein (83.), 11:0 Mike Müller (85.), 12:0 Jonas Einloft (89.)

27.08.2017: SSV Hommertshausen II – SSV Endbach/Günterod II 2:13 (2:5)
1:0 Wahed Fakiri (4.), 2:0 Niklas Kopsch (6.), 2:1 Mesut Kaplan (21.), 2:2 Christian Gruber (27.), 2:3 Christian Gruber (30.), 2:4 Maximilian Serth (33.), 2:5 Lukas Müller (40.), 2:6 Lukas Müller (57.), 2:7 Christopher Herrmann (63.), 2:8 Sebastian Grebe (68.), 2:9 Christopher Herrmann (70.), 2:10 Christopher Herrmann (77.), 2:11 Christian Gruber (80.), 2:12 Christian Gruber (83.), 2:13 Christian Gruber (85.)

24.09.2017: SG Mornshausen/Erdhausen II – SSV Hommertshausen II 3:0 kampflos

15.10.2017: SSV Hommertshausen II – FC Kombach II 0:4 (0:2)
0:1 Ekrem Kesici (22.), 0:2 Omar Gmira (35.), 0:3 Denny Bamberger (ET/80.), 0:4 Momodou Nying (82.)

22.10.2017: SG Friedensdorf/Allendorf II – SSV Hommertshausen II 5:4 (2:2)
0:1 Sebastian Müller (19.), 0:2 Nils Schott (33.), 1:2 Danny Rink (43.), 2:2 Danny Rink (45.), 2:3 Pascal Beinborn (53.), 3:3 Tobias Weber (68.), 4:3 Daniel Fett (74.), 4:4 Sebastian Müller (78.), 5:4 Tobias Weber (78.)

05.11.2017: SSV Allna/Ohetal II – SSV Hommertshausen II 12:0 (4:0)
1:0 Dennis Neitz (20.), 2:0 Benjamin Damm (32.), 3:0 Florian Gems (43.), 4:0 Benjamin Damm (45.), 5:0 Florian Gems (48.), 6:0 Torsten Kuhl (53.), 7:0 Dennis Neitz (60.), 8:0 Kevin Blasek (75.), 9:0 Marc Weber (77.), 10:0 Max Weber (79.), 11:0 Florian Gems (88.), 12:0 Marc Weber (90.+1)

12.11.2017: SSV Endbach/Günterod II – SSV Hommertshausen II 7:2 (3:0)
1:0 Omar Hussein Malko (5.), 2:0 Patrick Jochem (28.), 3:0 Sebastian Grebe (40.), 4:0 Lukas Müller (55.), 5:0 Patrick Jochem (63.), 5:1 Lukas Baier (67.), 6:1 Nico Krenn (73.), 7:1 Nico Krenn (85.), 7:2 Tim-Oliver Bernhardt (88.)

Verlegte Spiele

Holzh./Steinp. – Türk Breidenb. II 7:0
Biedenkopf II – Hörlen 1:3
Endbach/Günt. – Hommertshausen 5:0

Die nächsten Spiele
19.11. (H) B-Liga Holzh./Steinp.
11.03. (A) B-Liga Wolfgruben
18.03. (H) B-Liga Biedenkopf II
25.03. (A) B-Liga Silberg/Eisenh. II
08.04. (H) B-Liga Mornsh./Erdh.

Kreisliga B
1. SSV Hörlen 34
2. SG Friedensdorf/Allendorf 31
3. SSV Endbach/Günterod 29
4. SG Holzhausen/Steinperf 25
5. VfL Biedenkopf II 23
6. SC Gladenbach II 23
7. SV Wolfgruben 19
8. FC Kombach 18
9. SG Mornshausen/Erdhausen 18
10. SG Silberg/Eisenhausen II 17
11. SSV Allna/Ohetal 14
12. SV Eckelshausen II 13
13. SSV Hommertshausen 10
14. Türk Breidenbach II 4


Alle Tabellen

Torjäger 1. Mannschaft
6 Alexander Einloft
4 David Lenz
2 Patrick Bernhardt
2 Niklas Kopsch
1 Damian Werner
1 Tim-Oliver Bernhardt

B-Liga-Reserve
1.SSV Endbach/Günterod II22
2.SG Friedensdorf/Allendorf II18
3.SSV Hörlen II12
4.SSV Allna/Ohetal II10
5.SG Holzhausen/Steinperf II10
6.SG Mornshausen/Erdhausen II7
7.FC Kombach II6
8.SSV Hommertshausen II0
Alle Tabellen
Torjäger 2. Mannschaft
2Sebastian Müller
1Simon Umsonst
1Abdullah Arikan
1Wahed Fakiri
1Niklas Kopsch
1Nils Schott
1Pascal Beinborn
1Lukas Baier
1Tim-Oliver Bernhardt