Spielplan

1. Mannschaft

SpieltagDatumUhrzeitSpielortBegegnung
14. Spieltag19.11.1714:45 UhrHommertshausenSSV Hommertshausen - SG Holzhausen/Steinperf
16. Spieltag11.03.1815:00 UhrWolfgrubenSV Wolfgruben - SSV Hommertshausen
17. Spieltag18.03.1815:00 UhrHommertshausenSSV Hommertshausen - VfL Biedenkopf II
18. Spieltag25.03.1813:00 UhrEisenhausenSG Silberg/Eisenhausen II - SSV Hommertshausen
19. Spieltag08.04.1815:00 UhrHommertshausenSSV Hommertshausen - SG Mornshausen/Erdhausen
20. Spieltag15.04.1813:00 UhrEckelshausenSV Eckelshausen II - SSV Hommertshausen
21. Spieltag22.04.1815:00 UhrHommertshausenSSV Hommertshausen - Türk Breidenbach II
22. Spieltag29.04.1815:00 UhrKombachFC Kombach - SSV Hommertshausen
23. Spieltag06.05.1815:00 UhrHommertshausenSSV Hommertshausen - SG Friedensdorf/Allendorf
24. Spieltag13.05.1813:00 UhrGladenbachSC Gladenbach II - SSV Hommertshausen
25. Spieltag20.05.1815:00 UhrHommertshausenSSV Hommertshausen - SSV Allna/Ohetal
26. Spieltag27.05.1815:00 UhrHörlenSSV Hörlen - SSV Hommertshausen

2. Mannschaft

SpieltagDatumUhrzeitSpielortBegegnung
14. Spieltag19.11.1713:00 UhrHommertshausenSSV Hommertshausen II - SG Holzhausen/Steinperf II
16. Spieltagspielfrei
17. Spieltagspielfrei
18. Spieltagspielfrei
19. Spieltag08.04.1813:00 UhrHommertshausenSSV Hommertshausen II - SG Mornshausen/Erdhausen II
20. Spieltagspielfrei
21. Spieltagspielfrei
22. Spieltag29.04.1813:00 UhrKombachFC Kombach II - SSV Hommertshausen II
23. Spieltag06.05.1813:00 UhrHommertshausenSSV Hommertshausen II - SG Friedensdorf/Allendorf II
24. Spieltagspielfrei
25. Spieltag20.05.1813:00 UhrHommertshausenSSV Hommertshausen II - SSV Allna/Ohetal II
26. Spieltag27.05.1813:00 UhrHörlenSSV Hörlen II - SSV Hommertshausen II
Verlegte Spiele

Holzh./Steinp. – Türk Breidenb. II 7:0
Biedenkopf II – Hörlen 1:3
Endbach/Günt. – Hommertshausen 5:0

Die nächsten Spiele
19.11. (H) B-Liga Holzh./Steinp.
11.03. (A) B-Liga Wolfgruben
18.03. (H) B-Liga Biedenkopf II
25.03. (A) B-Liga Silberg/Eisenh. II
08.04. (H) B-Liga Mornsh./Erdh.

Kreisliga B
1. SSV Hörlen 34
2. SG Friedensdorf/Allendorf 31
3. SSV Endbach/Günterod 29
4. SG Holzhausen/Steinperf 25
5. VfL Biedenkopf II 23
6. SC Gladenbach II 23
7. SV Wolfgruben 19
8. FC Kombach 18
9. SG Mornshausen/Erdhausen 18
10. SG Silberg/Eisenhausen II 17
11. SSV Allna/Ohetal 14
12. SV Eckelshausen II 13
13. SSV Hommertshausen 10
14. Türk Breidenbach II 4


Alle Tabellen

Torjäger 1. Mannschaft
6 Alexander Einloft
4 David Lenz
2 Patrick Bernhardt
2 Niklas Kopsch
1 Damian Werner
1 Tim-Oliver Bernhardt

B-Liga-Reserve
1.SSV Endbach/Günterod II22
2.SG Friedensdorf/Allendorf II18
3.SSV Hörlen II12
4.SSV Allna/Ohetal II10
5.SG Holzhausen/Steinperf II10
6.SG Mornshausen/Erdhausen II7
7.FC Kombach II6
8.SSV Hommertshausen II0
Alle Tabellen
Torjäger 2. Mannschaft
2Sebastian Müller
1Simon Umsonst
1Abdullah Arikan
1Wahed Fakiri
1Niklas Kopsch
1Nils Schott
1Pascal Beinborn
1Lukas Baier
1Tim-Oliver Bernhardt