Tabellen


Kreisliga B Biedenkopf

Pl.MannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1.SG Friedensdorf/Allendorf1081129:9+2025
2.SSV Hörlen971131:10+2122
3.SG Holzhausen/Steinperf961225:19+619
4.SSV Endbach/Günterod952229:6+2317
5.SC Gladenbach II1052325:14+1117
6.FC Kombach1051432:18+1416
7.SG Silberg/Eisenhausen II941417:22-513
8.SV Wolfgruben933317:18-112
9.VfL Biedenkopf II932422:22011
10.SV Eckelshausen II1031619:27-810
11.SSV Allna/Ohetal822415:23-88
12.SG Mornshausen/Erdhausen913515:26-116
13.SSV Hommertshausen911712:39-274
14.Türk Breidenbach II80175:40-351

Heimtabelle

Pl.MannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1.SSV Hörlen541020:5+1513
2.SG Holzhausen/Steinperf541018:7+1113
3.SG Friedensdorf/Allendorf541014:5+913
4.FC Kombach731316:12+410
5.SG Silberg/Eisenhausen II631212:14-210
6.SC Gladenbach II330014:1+139
7.SV Eckelshausen II530215:11+49
8.SSV Endbach/Günterod320114:1+136
9.VfL Biedenkopf II420215:10+56
10.SV Wolfgruben41215:2+35
11.SSV Allna/Ohetal31117:6+14
12.SG Mornshausen/Erdhausen511311:16-54
13.Türk Breidenbach II40134:17-131
14.SSV Hommertshausen50144:17-131

Auswärtstabelle

Pl.MannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1.SG Friedensdorf/Allendorf540115:4+1112
2.SSV Endbach/Günterod632115:5+1011
3.SSV Hörlen430111:5+69
4.SC Gladenbach II722311:13-28
5.SV Wolfgruben521212:16-47
6.FC Kombach320116:6+106
7.SG Holzhausen/Steinperf42027:12-56
8.VfL Biedenkopf II51227:12-55
9.SSV Allna/Ohetal51138:17-94
10.SG Silberg/Eisenhausen II31025:8-33
11.SSV Hommertshausen41038:22-143
12.SG Mornshausen/Erdhausen40224:10-62
13.SV Eckelshausen II50144:16-121
14.Türk Breidenbach II40041:23-220

Kreisliga B-Reserve

Pl.MannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1.SSV Endbach/Günterod II440022:2+2012
3.SG Friedensdorf/Allendorf II540118:10+812
2.SSV Hörlen II430116:8+89
4.SG Mornshausen/Erdhausen II630316:13+39
5.SG Holzhausen/Steinperf II310212:6+63
6.SSV Allna/Ohetal II31028:10-23
7.FC Kombach II51048:20-123
8.SSV Hommertshausen II40044:35-310
9. Spieltag

Silberg/Eisenh. II – Mornsh./Erdh.
Biedenkopf II – Eckelshausen II
Endbach/Günterod – Allna/Ohetal
Hörlen – Gladenbach II
Wolfgruben – Türk Breidenb. II
Hommertshausen – Kombach

Die nächsten Spiele
15.10. (H) B-Liga Kombach
22.10. (A) B-Liga Friedensd./Allend.
29.10. (H) B-Liga Gladenbach II
05.11. (A) B-Liga Allna/Ohetal
12.11. (A) B-Liga Endbach/Günt.

Kreisliga B
1. SG Friedensdorf/Allendorf 25
2. SSV Hörlen 22
3. SG Holzhausen/Steinperf 19
4. SSV Endbach/Günterod 17
5. SC Gladenbach II 17
6. FC Kombach 16
7. SG Silberg/Eisenhausen II 13
8. SV Wolfgruben 12
9. VfL Biedenkopf II 11
10. SV Eckelshausen II 10
11. SSV Allna/Ohetal 8
12. SG Mornshausen/Erdhausen 6
13. SSV Hommertshausen 4
14. Türk Breidenbach II 1


Alle Tabellen

Torjäger 1. Mannschaft
4 Alexander Einloft
2 David Lenz
2 Patrick Bernhardt
2 Niklas Kopsch
1 Damian Werner
1 Tim-Oliver Bernhardt

B-Liga-Reserve
1.SSV Endbach/Günterod II12
2.SG Friedensdorf/Allendorf II12
3.SSV Hörlen II9
4.SG Mornshausen/Erdhausen II9
5.SG Holzhausen/Steinperf II3
6.SSV Allna/Ohetal II3
7.FC Kombach II3
8.SSV Hommertshausen II0
Alle Tabellen
Torjäger 2. Mannschaft
1Simon Umsonst
1Abdullah Arikan
1Wahed Fakiri
1Niklas Kopsch